Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...
Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...
Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...
Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...
Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

11/14/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/14/2022) Returning to the Southern Illinois Center on December 17th will witness POWRi salute the memory of one of the region’s mo
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

11/21/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/21/2022) Rapidly approaching, the “Junior Knepper 55”, a 55-lap race honoring the famed car number which adorned Walter Knepper’s
Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...

Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...

11/20/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/20/2022) Revisiting the speedy Southern Illinois Center on December 17th, in DuQuoin Illinois, will see POWRi nod to the racing le
Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...

Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...

11/18/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/18/2022) Returning to the Southern Illinois Center on December 17th will witness POWRi salute the memory of one of the region’s mo
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

11/3/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/2/22) Honoring the achievements of on-track accomplishments and commitments of competitors in a season of dedication, the 2022 POW
Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...

Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...

10/17/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (10/17/22) Finalizing the seasonal stretch of competition and crowning a new champion, the Lucas Oil POWRi National Midgets League wou

Points

POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League - 2021

POWRi Midgets

As of 11/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Bryant WiedemanColby, KS31828317830-
286Brent CrewsDenver, NC51822307210620
321KKarter SarffMason City, IL6182960201810
43NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL112182354402390
597Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX18172454202410
671Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK7142552302600
708Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK314182152202610
871Cade LewisBakersfield, CA112852202610
971KDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK513161948702960
1085TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK15142448402990

POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League - 2021

POWRi Midgets

As of 11/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK157236140-
217Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK812195460680
344Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO21845501590
400Trey GroppLincoln, NE251641801960
57UKyle JonesKennedale, TX2581540902050
63NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL17111235302610
711AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO7101233602780
870Cade CowlesBixby, OK31125103630
932Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK237925003640
1044SKameron KeyWarrensburg, MO24923003840

POWRi Engler Machine and Tool 600cc Micros - 2021

POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micros

As of 11/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR1916194580-
244TTrevin LittletonJacksonville, IL1914184340240
340SShain KaiserSedalia, MO2912194200380
48KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO514184170410
5122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO1691229001680
651bJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO477821802400
712Frank GalushaLincoln, NE134615203060
897Scotty MilanFort Collins, CO44714803100
908EElizabeth PhillipsBixby, OK914703110
1071KDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK155514303150

POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint Car Series - 2021

POWRi Non-Wing Sprints

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Mario ClouserChatham, IL61115174430-
274Xavier Doney (R)Odessa, MO101617434090
391Riley KreiselWarsaw, MO711173780650
444Wesley SmithNixa, MO5813143750680
528Kory SchudyBattlefield, MO4791229701460
622MZach DaumPocahontas, IL691126401790
731Joe B. MillerMillersville, MO371226001830
877Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO47922002230
911WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS351121502280
1016Anthony NicholsonBartlett, TN1361020802350

POWRi Central States Midget Series - 2021

POWRi Midgets

As of 6/12/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1321Chad WinfreyGladstone, MO1222590-
244SKameron KeyWarrensburg, MO1222590-
3926Morgan FrewaldtTonganoxie, KS22255040
45HCasey HicksPlatte City, MO122490100
54fChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS11300290
62Trevor CaseyAltoona, IA122270320
79XAaron McdonaldEudora, KS11250340
851Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO1110590
99Brad WyattKearney, MO1110590
1017Kurt StellhornBaldwin, IL110590

KKM Giveback Classic - 2021

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw Micros

As of 10/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC1111150-
226MGavin MillerAllentown, PA1111464
321XCannon McIntoshBixby, OK1111428
412XJeffrey NewellTulsa, OK11113911
517SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK1113119
611JCameron PaulSprinsville, CA11113020
75XDaniel RobinsonBenton, IL1112624
81VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX1112624
951BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO1112030
101HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK111733

Facebook