Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...
Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

6/3/2024 -
Belleville, IL (6/3/24) Remaining true to on-track open-wheel excitements of previous years, the POWRi West Midget League’s next stand-alone seasonal
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

6/5/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/5/24) Escalating in intrigue while heading into the heartland in 2024 and welcoming in a renewed demographic of competitors, US-24
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

6/18/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/18/24) Intensifying in interest while beginning a ‘Land of Lincoln’ stay while welcoming a fresh demographic of entrants, Southern
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

6/16/2024 -
Macon, IL. (6/15/24) Cannon McIntosh would figure out the tricky high-side around the mid-point to earn his twenty-fourth career feature win battling
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

6/15/2024 -
Jacksonville, IL. (6/14/24) Jacob Denney would prove tough enough to tame the bullring of Jacksonville Illinois to earn his second career feature win
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

6/15/2024 -
Denison, IA. (6/14/24) Xavier Doney would fly to the front of the field in the first night of the Hawkeye Shuffle feature event at Crawford County Spe

Points

POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League - 2021

POWRi Midget

As of 11/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Bryant WiedemanColby, KS31828317830-
286Brent CrewsDenver, NC51822307210620
321KKarter SarffMason City, IL6182960201810
43NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL112182354402390
597Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX18172454202410
671Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK7142552302600
771KCannon McIntoshBixby, OK314182152202610
871Cade LewisBakersfield, CA112852202610
919ADaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK513161948702960
1067Ryan TimmsOklahoma City, OK15142448402990

POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League - 2021

POWRi Midget

As of 11/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK157236140-
217Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK812195460680
344Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO21845501590
400Trey GroppLincoln, NE251641801960
57UKyle JonesKennedale, TX2581540902050
63NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL17111235302610
711AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO7101233602780
870Cade CowlesCoweta, OK31125103630
932Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK237925003640
1044SKameron KeyWarrensburg, MO24923003840

POWRi Engler Machine and Tool 600cc Micros - 2021

Wing Outlaw Micro

As of 11/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR1916194580-
244TTrevin LittletonJacksonville, IL1914184340240
340SShain KaiserSedalia, MO2912194200380
48KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO514184170410
5122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO1691229001680
651bJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO477821802400
712Frank GalushaLincoln, NE134615203060
897Scotty MilanFort Collins, CO44714803100
908EElizabeth PhillipsBixby, OK914703110
1071KDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK155514303150

POWRi Lucas Oil WAR Sprint Car Series - 2021

POWRi Non-Wing Sprint

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Mario ClouserChatham, IL61115174430-
274Xavier Doney (R)Odessa, MO101617434090
391Riley KreiselWarsaw, MO711173780650
444Wesley SmithNixa, MO5813143750680
528Kory SchudyBattlefield, MO4791229701460
622MZach DaumPocahontas, IL691126401790
731Joe B. MillerMillersville, MO371226001830
877Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO47922002230
911WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS351121502280
1016Anthony NicholsonBartlett, TN1361020802350

POWRi Central States Midget Series - 2021

POWRi Midget

As of 6/12/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1321Chad WinfreyGladstone, MO1222590-
244SKameron KeyWarrensburg, MO1222590-
3926Morgan FrewaldtTonganoxie, KS22255040
45HCasey HicksPlatte City, MO122490100
54fChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS11300290
62Trevor CaseyAltoona, IA122270320
79XAaron McdonaldEudora, KS11250340
851Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO1110590
99Brad WyattKearney, MO1110590
1017Kurt StellhornBaldwin, IL110590

KKM Giveback Classic - 2021

Non-Wing Outlaw Micro

As of 10/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC1111150-
271KGavin MillerAllentown, PA1111464
314XCannon McIntoshBixby, OK1111428
412XJeffrey NewellTulsa, OK11113911
517SBaron SilvaBartlesville, OK1113119
612Cameron PaulSpringville, CA11113020
710Daniel RobinsonBenton, IL1112624
81VJohnny BolandGainesville, TX1112624
951BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO1112030
101HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK111733

Facebook