Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...
Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

6/3/2024 -
Belleville, IL (6/3/24) Remaining true to on-track open-wheel excitements of previous years, the POWRi West Midget League’s next stand-alone seasonal
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

6/5/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/5/24) Escalating in intrigue while heading into the heartland in 2024 and welcoming in a renewed demographic of competitors, US-24
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

6/18/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/18/24) Intensifying in interest while beginning a ‘Land of Lincoln’ stay while welcoming a fresh demographic of entrants, Southern
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

6/16/2024 -
Macon, IL. (6/15/24) Cannon McIntosh would figure out the tricky high-side around the mid-point to earn his twenty-fourth career feature win battling
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

6/15/2024 -
Jacksonville, IL. (6/14/24) Jacob Denney would prove tough enough to tame the bullring of Jacksonville Illinois to earn his second career feature win
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

6/15/2024 -
Denison, IA. (6/14/24) Xavier Doney would fly to the front of the field in the first night of the Hawkeye Shuffle feature event at Crawford County Spe

Points

Lucas Oil POWRi National Midget League - 2022

POWRi Midget

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX11227317430-
225KTaylor ReimerTulsa, OK521306790640
301Bryant WiedemanColby, KS21725266730700
471KCannon McIntoshBixby, OK121922256660770
508XChase McDermandSpringfield, IL39132958801550
621KKarter SarffMason City, IL110142248902540
771KDominic GordenClovis, CA6112247702660
826Chance CrumSnohomish, WA16132044203010
971Jade AvedisianClovis, CA24102142903140
1021Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK22641803250

Lucas Oil POWRi West Midgets - 2022

POWRi Midget

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK46163380-
244Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO131119801400
37DMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK35918801500
47Shannon McQueenBakersfield, CA34716101770
532Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK224714901890
611AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO123714901890
717Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK1247702610
887CAustin GarrettWapakoneta, OH224602920
919UPierce UrbanoskyNorth Richland Hills, TX12103170
1042Hank DavisSand Springs, OK11203260

POWRi Engler Machine and Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro - 2022

Wing Outlaw Micro

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1B8John Barnard (R)Sherman, IL1610163630-
255HHayden Harvey (R)Warrensburg, IL37132890740
365eChad ElliottCottage Hills, IL78823401290
415UWillie UrishLawrence, KS135616202010
514DChris DiBartBella Vista, AR814802150
644Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO4510902540
751bJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO13339802650
82BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO1147702860
914Kurt WesterfieldBelleville, IL114303200
1013Elijah GilePhoenix, AZ1124103220

Lucas Oil POWRi WAR Sprint League - 2022

POWRi WAR Sprint League

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Kory SchudyBattlefield, MO3915184110-
21JRSteven RussellRochester, IL612173530580
316Anthony NicholsonBartlett, TN611173420690
444Wesley SmithNixa, MO279153190920
577Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO3121528901220
66Mario ClouserChatham, IL147919702140
773Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO31219702140
874Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO245818202290
931Joe B. MillerMillersville, MO136817302380
1011WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS46816902420

POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint League - 2022

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 9/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112XRoger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK4571640-
250KKyle BellmNixa, MO2271370270
33Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO3461360280
491Riley KreiselWarsaw, MO1361120520
522SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO114760880
684Brandon HanksBurlison, TN23650990
774Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO135701070
877Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO113501290
95TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK11113001340
103AAaron RixmannCoulterville, IL22701370

POWRi Desert Wing Sprint Car Series - 2022

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145XDon GrableEl Paso, TX4441100-
222Jesse BakerGrants, NM144103070
32BBrett BeckerOdessa, TX244101090
47Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM234970130
542Caleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM1234950150
66Logan CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ134910190
7116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM1134880220
820zRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM234850250
975xJT ImperialMesa, AZ124850250
107XTroy Treharn (R)Peralta, NM24810290

POWRi SPEEDWeek - 2022

POWRi Midget

As of 6/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171KCannon McIntoshBixby, OK35551460-
201Bryant WiedemanColby, KS13551330130
397KKaidon BrownSydney, NSW3451250210
497Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX2451150310
561Jacob DenneyGalloway, OH2451150310
671KDominic GordenClovis, CA1351070390
787Jace ParkOverland Park, KS1351000460
825KTaylor ReimerTulsa, OK151000460
921KKarter SarffMason City, IL225930530
105Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC34890570

Facebook