Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...
Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...
Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...
Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...
Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

11/14/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/14/2022) Returning to the Southern Illinois Center on December 17th will witness POWRi salute the memory of one of the region’s mo
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

11/21/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/21/2022) Rapidly approaching, the “Junior Knepper 55”, a 55-lap race honoring the famed car number which adorned Walter Knepper’s
Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...

Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...

11/20/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/20/2022) Revisiting the speedy Southern Illinois Center on December 17th, in DuQuoin Illinois, will see POWRi nod to the racing le
Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...

Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...

11/18/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/18/2022) Returning to the Southern Illinois Center on December 17th will witness POWRi salute the memory of one of the region’s mo
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

11/3/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/2/22) Honoring the achievements of on-track accomplishments and commitments of competitors in a season of dedication, the 2022 POW
Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...

Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...

10/17/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (10/17/22) Finalizing the seasonal stretch of competition and crowning a new champion, the Lucas Oil POWRi National Midgets League wou

Points

Lucas Oil POWRi National Midget League - 2022

POWRi Midgets

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX11227317430-
225KTaylor ReimerTulsa, OK521306790640
301Bryant WiedemanColby, KS21725266730700
408Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK121922256660770
540Chase McDermandSpringfield, IL39132958801550
621KKarter SarffMason City, IL110142248902540
771KDominic GordenClovis, CA6112247702660
826Chance CrumSnohomish, WA16132044203010
984Jade AvedisianClovis, CA24102142903140
1021Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK22641803250

Lucas Oil POWRi West Midgets - 2022

POWRi Midgets

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK46163380-
244Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO131119801400
37DMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK35918801500
47Shannon McQueenTehachapi, CA34716101770
532Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK224714901890
611AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO123714901890
717Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK1247702610
887CAustin GarrettWapakoneta, OH224602920
919UPierce UrbanoskyNorth Richland Hills, TX12103170
1042Hank DavisSand Springs, OK11203260

POWRi Engler Machine and Tool 600cc Outlaw Micro - 2022

POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micros

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1B8John Barnard (R)Sherman, IL1610163630-
255HHayden Harvey (R)Warrensburg, IL37132890740
365eChad ElliottCottage Hills, IL78823401290
415UWillie UrishLawrence, KS135616202010
514DChris DiBartBella Vista, AR814802150
644Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO4510902540
751bJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO13339802650
82BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO1147702860
914Kurt WesterfieldBelleville, IL124303200
1013Elijah GileBixby, OK1124103220

Lucas Oil POWRi WAR Sprint League - 2022

POWRi WAR Sprint League

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Kory SchudyBattlefield, MO3915184110-
21JRSteven RussellRochester, IL612173530580
316Anthony NicholsonBartlett, TN611173420690
444Wesley SmithNixa, MO279153190920
577Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO3121528901220
66Mario ClouserChatham, IL147919702140
773Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO31219702140
874Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO245818202290
931Joe B. MillerMillersville, MO136817302380
1011WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS46816902420

POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint League - 2022

POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprints

As of 9/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK4571640-
250KKyle BellmNixa, MO2271370270
33Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO3461360280
491Riley KreiselWarsaw, MO1361120520
522SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO114760880
684Brandon HanksBurlison, TN23650990
774Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO135701070
877Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO113501290
95TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK11113001340
103AAaron RixmannCoulterville, IL22701370

POWRi Desert Wing Sprint Car Series - 2022

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145XDon GrableEl Paso, TX4441100-
222Jesse BakerGrants, NM144103070
32BBrett BeckerOdessa, TX244101090
47Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM234970130
599XCaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM1234950150
66Logan CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ134910190
7116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM1134880220
820ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM234850250
9J.T. ImperialMesa, AZ124850250
107XTroy Treharn (R)Peralta, NM24810290

POWRi SPEEDWeek - 2022

POWRi Midgets

As of 6/26/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
108Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK35551460-
201Bryant WiedemanColby, KS13551330130
397KKaidon BrownSydney, NSW3451250210
497Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX2451150310
561Jacob DenneyGalloway, OH2451150310
671KDominic GordenClovis, CA1351070390
787Jace ParkOverland Park, KS1351000460
825KTaylor ReimerTulsa, OK151000460
921KKarter SarffMason City, IL225930530
105Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC34890570

Facebook