Registrations Increase for KKM Challenge at Clyde-...
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for Clyde-Martin...
Border Battle of Missouri-Illinois Looms for POWRi...
Hunter Schuerenberg Shines in POWRi 410 Outlaw Spr...
Wesley Smith Remains Winning at Lake Ozark Speedwa...
Ayrton Gennetten Gains Victory with POWRi 410 Outl...
Registrations Increase for KKM Challenge at Clyde-...

Registrations Increase for KKM Challenge at Clyde-...

5/10/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (5/10/24) Expanding entry counts in the east coast swing of 2024, while welcoming in a fresh cast of driving talents, Clyde-Martin Mem
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for Clyde-Martin...

KKM Challenge Registrations Open for Clyde-Martin...

3/26/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (3/26/24) Expanding east in 2024 while welcoming in a fresh demographic of driving talents, Clyde-Martin Memorial Speedway, in conjunc
Border Battle of Missouri-Illinois Looms for POWRi...

Border Battle of Missouri-Illinois Looms for POWRi...

5/15/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (5/15/24) Venturing fresh running grounds while also visiting familiar speed venues, the POWRi National Midget League, running in conj
Hunter Schuerenberg Shines in POWRi 410 Outlaw Spr...

Hunter Schuerenberg Shines in POWRi 410 Outlaw Spr...

5/26/2024 -
Eldon, MO (5/25/24) Hunter Schuerenberg would lead every step of the way with the POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint in SprintFest presented by Start2Finish TV t
Wesley Smith Remains Winning at Lake Ozark Speedwa...

Wesley Smith Remains Winning at Lake Ozark Speedwa...

5/26/2024 -
Eldon, MO. (5/25/24) Wesley Smith would maintain perfection on the season in Night One of ‘SprintFest’ presented by Start2Finish TV feature event at L
Ayrton Gennetten Gains Victory with POWRi 410 Outl...

Ayrton Gennetten Gains Victory with POWRi 410 Outl...

5/19/2024 -
Odessa, MO. (5/18/24) Ayrton Gennetten would lead every lap of the feature event with the POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint in the Salute to Soldiers presented

Points

POWRi National Midget Schedule - 2024

POWRi Midget

As of 5/4/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167KAshton TorgersonGlendale, AZ25551430-
271Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK555140030
340Chase McDermandSpringfield, IL4551290140
443Gunnar Setser (R)Columbus, IN1561260170
57PZach DaumPocahontas, IL2451240190
667Ryan TimmsOklahoma City, OK13341030400
756Tyler EdwardsSalina, OK35930500
866Jayden ClayNewcastle, OK5750680
93NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL133730700
1071KKale DrakeCollinsville, OK24710720
115UTanner ThorsonBroken Arrow, OK1222590840
1211Jonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK3580850
1317CDevin CamfieldDecatur, IL4520910
1497Gavin MillerAllentown, PA22500930
1556DMitchell DavisAuburn, IL122480950
16938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR34301000
1721KKarter SarffMason City, IL23801050
1813Elijah GilePhoenix, AZ23601070
199Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK23501080
2032Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK123101120
2119AZHayden ReinboldChandler, AZ11133001130
2211AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO23001130
2344Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO1112601170
248MJason McDougalBroken Arrow, OK112601170
2589Todd McVayGrain Valley, MO112501180
2698Luke DrotschieCapetown, GT22101220
2715Adrianna TimmermanWapello, IA12101220
287EDylan RameyFort Worth, TX12101220
2971Jade AvedisianClovis, CA22001230
3019Taylor HallRoseville, CA12001230
317DAustin BurkhamMansfield, TX11801250
327MFChance MortonCoweta, OK11101320
3310CDalton CamfieldDecatur, IL11001330
3416CDavid Camfield JrDecatur, IL11001330
3552Blake HahnSapulpa, OK111101430
367MKris CarrollClaremore, OK11301430
3700Broc ElliottCalifornia, MO11301430
387Shannon McQueenBakersfield, CA11101430
3900CHank DavisSand Springs, OK2201430
4019MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC2201430
4193Kyle BellmNixa, MO1101430
429Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL1101430
4300XMark ElliottWebster City, IA1101430
4414EKyle JonesKennedale, TX301430
451KBrayton LynchSpringfield, IL201430
4657Mark McMahillPeoria, IL201430
4714STJ SmithFresno, CA201430
4873WLuke WackerlinMaple Park, IL201430
4955Trevor ClineMooresville, NC201430
505UPeter SmithAnthony, NM201430
5114FJeffrey NewellTulsa, OK101430
5220GNoah GassMounds, OK101430
5310JLane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK101430
544CBrogan CarderSioux Falls, SD101430
5530XLarry BrattiSpringdale, AR101430
564KKayla RoellDillsboro, IN101430
577KKolton GarissOwasso, OK01430

Facebook