Twenty-Date 2023 Schedule for POWRi West Midget Le...
Increased Point Fund for the POWRi National Midget...
Twenty-Nine Date Season Selected for POWRi 410 Win...
24 POWRi WAR Sprint League Events Slated for 2023...
2023 POWRi Stock/Mod Membership Available
2023 POWRi Memberships Active Online
Twenty-Date 2023 Schedule for POWRi West Midget Le...

Twenty-Date 2023 Schedule for POWRi West Midget Le...

1/31/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (1/30/2023) Striving to provide outstanding stand-alone racing action while adding to the National Midget scene, the POWRi West Midget
Increased Point Fund for the POWRi National Midget...

Increased Point Fund for the POWRi National Midget...

12/27/2022 -
Belleville, IL (12/27/22) The 2023 POWRi National Midget League racing season will see a schedule of thirty events spanning from March until October w
Twenty-Nine Date Season Selected for POWRi 410 Win...

Twenty-Nine Date Season Selected for POWRi 410 Win...

1/9/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (1/9/2023) Twenty-nine POWRi 410 Bandit Outlaw Sprint Series events will span the 2023 racing season schedule for the second year of t
24 POWRi WAR Sprint League Events Slated for 2023...

24 POWRi WAR Sprint League Events Slated for 2023...

1/18/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (1/18/23) Highly anticipated events on fan-favorite and familiar running grounds are on the yearly schedule for the 2023 POWRi Wingles
2023 POWRi Stock/Mod Membership Available

2023 POWRi Stock/Mod Membership Available

1/6/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (1/6/2023) Membership registration for race teams and drivers planning on contending within POWRi Stock/Mod divisions in the 2023 seas
2023 POWRi Memberships Active Online

2023 POWRi Memberships Active Online

1/6/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (1/6/2023) Membership registration for race teams and drivers planning on contending within POWRi for all leagues, series, and divisio

Points

POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League - 2020

POWRi Midgets

As of 10/17/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL1818205040-
208Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK31314174390650
328Ace McCarthyTahlequah, OK2410204370670
467Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA71212164200840
571KDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK110151540301010
65DZach DaumPocahontas, IL16121739101130
771Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK3111737101330
800Trey GroppLincoln, NE351834401600
915Emerson AxsomFranklin, IN371733401700
1072Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO251327602280
1120GNoah GassMounds, OK121525602480
1221Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK11324002640
1397Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX1021702870
1419AZLogan SeaveySutter, CA257819803060
157XThomas MeseraullSan Jose, CA155818803160
1621KKarter SarffMason City, IL24818703170
1726Tristin ThomasBurlington, WA131017503290
182HLuke HowardOverland Park, KS1714603580
1997Jesse LoveRedwood City, CA14714303610
2032Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK14613703670
2198Clinton BoylesGreenwood, MO12613403700
2227Austin WoodGermantown, TN1310703970
233BShelby BosieLincoln, IL710304010
2419AZHayden ReinboldChandler, AZ410104030
2535Tanner CarrickLincoln, CA2349704070
2691TTyler ThomasCollinsville, OK159504090
275Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL1248904150
284DRobert DalbyAnaheim, CA147504290
292JJustin GrantIone, CA11247104330
3042Andy BishopHarrisburg, IL45904450
3197AAustin O'DellRochester, IL34804560
3217CDevin CamfieldDecatur, IL24504590
3316CDavid Camfield JrDecatur, IL24404600
3410cDalton CamfieldDecatur, IL24404600
3556XMark ChisholmCheyenne, WY23004740
3667KJonathan ShaferAshland, OH12904750
3739BCCole BodineRossville, IN12004840
3822Tanner AllenSpringville, IA11604880
3971XPresley TruedsonKennedy, MN1504890
4039BCZeb WiseAngola, IN504990
4197Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN111105040
4219Tanner ThorsonBroken Arrow, OK33405040
4311AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO271305040
4425Jerry Coons JrTucson, AZ14505040
457UKyle JonesKennedale, TX12605040
4642Hank DavisSand Springs, OK12505040
4701Bryant WiedemanColby, KS12405040
4827Tucker KlaasmeyerPaola, KS12205040
4956Mitchell DavisAuburn, IL11605040
5077Noah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK11105040
5121KSJason McDougalBroken Arrow, OK11105040
5297Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA11105040
5351BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO51105040
547MChance MortonCoweta, OK3905040
5522TDon Droud JrLincoln, NE1305040
563WBrandon WaeltiSun Prairie, WI1305040
5789Chris WindomCanton, IL1205040
5882Andrew LayserCollegeville, PA1205040
5973TJake SwansonAnaheim, CA1205040
6095Chris AndrewsTulsa, OK1105040
6125Chase JohnsonPenngrove, CA1105040
6257RRonnie GardnerCorona, CA1105040
6377WJoey WirthWaterloo, IL1105040
6440Chase McDermandSpringfield, IL1105040
6535Matt SherrellOwasso, OK1105040
6639Ricky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS1105040
6721Christopher BellNorman, OK1105040
6819MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC1005040
698mKade MortonCoweta, OK705040
7085TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK505040
7150Daniel AdlerSt. Louis, MO305040
7244Wesley SmithNixa, MO205040
7315LMerril LambMoran, KS205040
7471Zac TaylorGreen River, WY205040
7520BBrady BaconBroken Arrow, OK205040
7670Cade CowlesBixby, OK205040
773Jake NailMuskogee, OK205040
7884MBlake EdwardsClaremore, OK205040
7921FAmber BalcaenWinnipeg, MB205040
8035Tyler RobbinsCollinsville, IL205040
817xKorey WeyantSpringfield, IL205040
8244Bryson SmithNixa, MO105040
834fChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS105040
84321Chad WinfreyGladstone, MO105040
855HCasey HicksPlatte City, MO105040
8600MShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK105040
8705Kyle WilsonCoweta, OK105040
887Shannon McQueenTehachapi, CA105040
898KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK105040
9047Austin ShoresAtoka, OK105040
9160eMark BillingsColumbia, MO105040
9200AAubrey SmithHoustonia, MO105040
9319SGavin StoutWichita, KS105040
946Rayce RudySt. Charles, MO105040
956SSean RobbinsCollinsville, IL105040
962Landon SimonIndianapolis, IN105040
97103Broc HunnellEolia, MO105040
9812Corbin GurleyHebron, IN105040
9922Curtis JonesTulsa, OK105040
10057DAiden PurdueClinton, IL105040
10191XJeff StasaKingman, KS05040
1027MXHeath MurryTonganoxie, KS05040
10386Shane CottleKokomo, IN05040
1044CGage RobbNewcastle, OK05040
10525SFrank FludTulsa, OK05040
1062SCole ScottGoldsby, OK05040
1077DMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK05040
10819UPierce UrbanoskyNorth Richland Hills, TX05040
10951Matt WardGlenpool, OK05040
11027Keith RauchDenver, CO05040
11111GGage RuckerTruxton, MO05040
11210JRicky LewisOxnard, CA05040
11396Cody BrewerChoctaw, OK05040
11473Dylan ItoVentura, CA05040
1159Matt MooreBethany, OK05040
11617ZZac MoodyTulsa, OK05040
117911Waylon WeaverClaremore, OK05040
1189XTyler ShoemakerClinton, IL05040
1195cColten CottleKansas, IL05040
1209XAaron McdonaldEudora, KS05040
12174Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO05040
1222Trevor CaseyAltoona, IA05040
12344Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO05040
1249CMason CampbellNew Berlin, IL05040
12527BA.J. BurnsNorman, OK05040
1265HDanny FryeSt. Peters, MO05040
12788Tyler NelsonIndianapolis, IN05040
12815DAndrew DealCaney, KS05040
12907Jimmy GlennMiddletown, DE05040
13080Josh HawkinsWhitehouse, TX05040
131F5Devin SimmonsKnoxville, IA05040
1327XKolton GarissOwasso, OK05040
133118Scott EvansRhome, TX05040

Facebook