Twenty-Date 2023 Schedule for POWRi West Midget Le...
Increased Point Fund for the POWRi National Midget...
Twenty-Nine Date Season Selected for POWRi 410 Win...
24 POWRi WAR Sprint League Events Slated for 2023...
2023 POWRi Stock/Mod Membership Available
2023 POWRi Memberships Active Online
Twenty-Date 2023 Schedule for POWRi West Midget Le...

Twenty-Date 2023 Schedule for POWRi West Midget Le...

1/31/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (1/30/2023) Striving to provide outstanding stand-alone racing action while adding to the National Midget scene, the POWRi West Midget
Increased Point Fund for the POWRi National Midget...

Increased Point Fund for the POWRi National Midget...

12/27/2022 -
Belleville, IL (12/27/22) The 2023 POWRi National Midget League racing season will see a schedule of thirty events spanning from March until October w
Twenty-Nine Date Season Selected for POWRi 410 Win...

Twenty-Nine Date Season Selected for POWRi 410 Win...

1/9/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (1/9/2023) Twenty-nine POWRi 410 Bandit Outlaw Sprint Series events will span the 2023 racing season schedule for the second year of t
24 POWRi WAR Sprint League Events Slated for 2023...

24 POWRi WAR Sprint League Events Slated for 2023...

1/18/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (1/18/23) Highly anticipated events on fan-favorite and familiar running grounds are on the yearly schedule for the 2023 POWRi Wingles
2023 POWRi Stock/Mod Membership Available

2023 POWRi Stock/Mod Membership Available

1/6/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (1/6/2023) Membership registration for race teams and drivers planning on contending within POWRi Stock/Mod divisions in the 2023 seas
2023 POWRi Memberships Active Online

2023 POWRi Memberships Active Online

1/6/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (1/6/2023) Membership registration for race teams and drivers planning on contending within POWRi for all leagues, series, and divisio

Points

POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League - 2020

POWRi Midgets

As of 10/17/2020
PosCarTeamWinsPointsGap
13NJim Neuman15040-
267Kunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports74620420
371kKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports34500540
428Dave Mac Motorsports 24370670
59Kunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports14350690
671Kunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports33501690
715Petry Motorsports 33401700
800Jay Mounce32701770
972Sam Johnson27602280
1008Dave Mac Motorsports 26602380
1121KTeam Ripper 24002640
125DZach Daum 122502790
1321Team Ripper 18903150
147XRMS LLC118803160
1519AZReinbold/Underwood Motorsports 218603180
1697kKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports17703270
1719AReinbold/Underwood Motorsports 115803460
1855KKarter Sarff15503490
1997Kunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports15103530
202HLuke Howard 14603580
2132Trey Marcham13703670
2298RMS LLC13403700
2321KSTeam Ripper 11403900
243BShelby Bosie 10304010
254Robert Dalby9804060
2635Petry Motorsports 9704070
2791TThomas Racing9504090
2867KKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports9404100
295Petry Motorsports 8904150
304AJustin Grant LLC17104330
3197Austin Odell 6304410
3291Jack Harris Racing5904450
3310Team Ripper 5404500
343Jim Neuman4604580
3519P Mark Burch Ent INC4404600
3616CDave Camfield Jr4404600
371OCDave Camfield Jr4404600
3800MJay Mounce2904750
3917CDave Camfield Jr2504790
4056XMark Chisholm2004840
4139BCClauson Marshall Racing 2004840
4220GNoah Gass1504890
4371xKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports1504890
4471wKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports504990
4544SChad Shields 05040
467MBlaine Morton05040
478MBlaine Morton05040
484CChad Shields 05040
4921 KSKarter Sarff05040

Facebook