Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...
Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

6/3/2024 -
Belleville, IL (6/3/24) Remaining true to on-track open-wheel excitements of previous years, the POWRi West Midget League’s next stand-alone seasonal
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

6/5/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/5/24) Escalating in intrigue while heading into the heartland in 2024 and welcoming in a renewed demographic of competitors, US-24
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

6/18/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/18/24) Intensifying in interest while beginning a ‘Land of Lincoln’ stay while welcoming a fresh demographic of entrants, Southern
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

6/16/2024 -
Macon, IL. (6/15/24) Cannon McIntosh would figure out the tricky high-side around the mid-point to earn his twenty-fourth career feature win battling
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

6/15/2024 -
Jacksonville, IL. (6/14/24) Jacob Denney would prove tough enough to tame the bullring of Jacksonville Illinois to earn his second career feature win
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

6/15/2024 -
Denison, IA. (6/14/24) Xavier Doney would fly to the front of the field in the first night of the Hawkeye Shuffle feature event at Crawford County Spe

Points

POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League - 2020

POWRi Midget

As of 10/17/2020
PosCarTeamWinsPointsGap
13NJim Neuman15040-
267Kunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports74620420
371kKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports34500540
428Dave Mac Motorsports 24370670
59Kunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports14350690
671Kunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports33501690
715Petry Motorsports 33401700
800Jay Mounce32701770
972Sam Johnson27602280
1008Dave Mac Motorsports 26602380
1121KTeam Ripper 24002640
125DZach Daum 122502790
1321Team Ripper 18903150
147XRMS LLC118803160
1519AZReinbold/Underwood Motorsports 218603180
1697kKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports17703270
1719AReinbold/Underwood Motorsports 115803460
1855KKarter Sarff15503490
1997Kunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports15103530
202HLuke Howard 14603580
2132Trey Marcham13703670
2298RMS LLC13403700
2321KSTeam Ripper 11403900
243BShelby Bosie 10304010
254Robert Dalby9804060
2635Petry Motorsports 9704070
2791TThomas Racing9504090
2867KKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports9404100
295Petry Motorsports 8904150
304AJustin Grant LLC17104330
3197Austin Odell 6304410
3291Jack Harris Racing5904450
3310Team Ripper 5404500
343Jim Neuman4604580
3519P Mark Burch Ent INC4404600
3616CDave Camfield Jr4404600
371OCDave Camfield Jr4404600
3800MJay Mounce2904750
3917CDave Camfield Jr2504790
4056XMark Chisholm2004840
4139BCClauson Marshall Racing 2004840
4220GNoah Gass1504890
4371xKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports1504890
4471wKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports504990
4544SChad Shields 05040
467MBlaine Morton05040
478MBlaine Morton05040
484CChad Shields 05040
4921 KSKarter Sarff05040

Facebook