Entries Open as POWRi Readies for December 16th Ju...
POWRi Adds Outlaw Non-Wing Micros for December 16t...
2023 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...
Ayrton Gennetten Garners POWRi 410 Bandit Outlaw S...
Karter Sarff Succeeds in POWRi National Midget Lea...
Jack Wagner Joins POWRi Wingless Auto Racing Sprin...
Entries Open as POWRi Readies for December 16th Ju...

Entries Open as POWRi Readies for December 16th Ju...

11/2/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (11/2/2023) Returning to the Southern Illinois Center on December 16th will witness the POWRi National Midget League continue to honor
POWRi Adds Outlaw Non-Wing Micros for December 16t...

POWRi Adds Outlaw Non-Wing Micros for December 16t...

11/14/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (11/14/2023) Adding intrigue and overall interest to the Southern Illinois Center return on December 16th, the POWRi Outlaw Non-Wing M
2023 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

2023 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

11/21/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (11/21/23) Honoring the achievements of on-track accomplishments and commitments of competitors in a year of dedication, the 2023 POWR
Ayrton Gennetten Garners POWRi 410 Bandit Outlaw S...

Ayrton Gennetten Garners POWRi 410 Bandit Outlaw S...

11/13/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (11/13/23) Celebrating the second season of driving accomplishments throughout thirteen headlining events, the POWRi 410 Bandit Outlaw
Karter Sarff Succeeds in POWRi National Midget Lea...

Karter Sarff Succeeds in POWRi National Midget Lea...

10/15/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (10/15/23) Strengthening the growing career legacy of a true up-and-coming talent while also highlighting the on-track successes neede
Jack Wagner Joins POWRi Wingless Auto Racing Sprin...

Jack Wagner Joins POWRi Wingless Auto Racing Sprin...

10/8/2023 -
Belleville, IL. (10/8/23) Escalating the competitional advantage in eleven events throughout the 2023 racing season, the POWRi Wingless Auto Racing Sp

Points

POWRi 305 Sprint - 2023

POWRi 305 Sprints

As of 9/8/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Brett CombsTipton, MO57122580-
274Natalie Doney (R)Odessa, MO149112400180
315Jack PotterLees Summit, MO23791960620
455Kenny PotterHarrisonville, MO5681900680
588Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK36671770810
614Randy MartinCalifornia, MO14571630950
723FMatt FoxSedalia, MO2671600980
820CRandy Corpening (R)Versailles, MO14612701310
949Tyler ElliottCalifornia, MO25512501330
1022Chase FischerJefferson City, MO1610401540
11B8John BarnardSherman, IL34410201560
124KKendall WeymuthSedalia, MO2510201560
13911Ty WilliamsArcadia, OK23349901590
147KRob RimelCalifornia, MO58201760
151Greg MurryDover, MO158101770
16122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO2337801800
1751Alan CunninghamGoodman, MO46401940
1827GGary Gray236301950
1917XJake MartensFairview, OK22226001980
2076Jay RussellElwood, KS2225602020
2120DJacob DyeAlbany, MO2225602020
2245Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE2225402040
2318Tyler ShaneCalifornia, MO135302050
242BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO1225002080
2517Lane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK1224902090
269Abigayle LettOdessa, MO34802100
2714CMike TrentRochport, MO1124602120
2814CLogan AndersonVincennes, IN224602120
2956HDean HathmanHarrisburg, MO1124102170
3030XLarry BrattiSpringdale, AR1124102170
3123JJordan WelchClayton, IN123602220
329HKevin ForemanCopan, OK23202260
3302Austin CraneAshland, MO112502330
3455Ken PotterHarrisonville, MO112202360
3551Mitchell MooreEdgerton, KS12332102370
3643Jacob GreenwoodWoodward, IA12002380
3715KKaitlyn BolandColumbia, MO12002380
3881Jon FreemanSalina, KS11802400
399Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK11202460
4000Matt FairOfallon, MO11002480
4188J KinderIberia, MO11102580
421Gage WintersMound valley, KS11102580
434LMike Houseman JrDes Moines, IA11102580
4479Gage MontgomeryFredericktown, MO1102580
4551Curtis EvansNorborne, MO1102580
4692JJ.R. TopperSt. Joseph, MO1102580
4761ADoug FryWheatland, MO1102580
4836Chris CouchCosby, MO102580
4969Mike MooreDes Moines, IA102580
508Trevor FitzsimmonsMacon, MO02580

Facebook