Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...
Karter Sarff Claims Coles County Speedway Win with...
Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

6/3/2024 -
Belleville, IL (6/3/24) Remaining true to on-track open-wheel excitements of previous years, the POWRi West Midget League’s next stand-alone seasonal
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

6/5/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/5/24) Escalating in intrigue while heading into the heartland in 2024 and welcoming in a renewed demographic of competitors, US-24
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

6/16/2024 -
Macon, IL. (6/15/24) Cannon McIntosh would figure out the tricky high-side around the mid-point to earn his twenty-fourth career feature win battling
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

6/15/2024 -
Jacksonville, IL. (6/14/24) Jacob Denney would prove tough enough to tame the bullring of Jacksonville Illinois to earn his second career feature win
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

6/15/2024 -
Denison, IA. (6/14/24) Xavier Doney would fly to the front of the field in the first night of the Hawkeye Shuffle feature event at Crawford County Spe
Karter Sarff Claims Coles County Speedway Win with...

Karter Sarff Claims Coles County Speedway Win with...

6/14/2024 -
Mattoon, IL. (6/13/24) Karter Sarff would nearly dominate the entire night to earn his fourth career feature win battling at Coles County Speedway, wi

Points

POWRi Outlaw Micro Schedule - 2024

Restricted - Wing

As of 3/22/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166BBlayden GrahamBakersfield, CA2222400-
217BBrycen RoushRiverdale, CA33339010
300TTJ StarkDenver, CO22338020
45Jace ThureinTucson, AZ123337030
503James FerrinTucson, AZ23336040
65CColton KnappLyman, WA23335050
737XCole BezioSan Diego, CA12334060
871KTate GurneyBrownsburg, IN3333070
99JLevi Osborne (R)Tracy, CA3332080
1071Mavrick Page (R)Greenwood, MO1331090
1129VVito Celli `Stockton, CA3300100
1281Braxton FlattMonmouth, IL123290110
1313VBraxon VasconcellosVisalia, CA3280120
1438JTJackson TardiffVacaville, CA23270130
1529Jaydon BarnesGoodyear, AZ3260140
1610Brodie CopelandLos Banos, CA2250150
1755XMaya MauldinRancho Murieta, CA3240160
1816SBryson Sozinho (R)Hanford, CA3230170
1921GGreyson HenryVisalia, CA3220180
2068McKenna MorganBellingham, WA3210190
2111SShyla Ernst (R)Peyton, CO13200200
2291Kaiden Johnson (R)Lake Side, CA3200200
233LKasey LealLaton, CA3200200
2466Brooks Buoy (R)Oklahoma City, OK1100300
252Illiana BezioSan Diego, CA150350
262Izzie BezioSan Diego, CA50350

Facebook