Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...
Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

6/3/2024 -
Belleville, IL (6/3/24) Remaining true to on-track open-wheel excitements of previous years, the POWRi West Midget League’s next stand-alone seasonal
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

6/5/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/5/24) Escalating in intrigue while heading into the heartland in 2024 and welcoming in a renewed demographic of competitors, US-24
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

6/18/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/18/24) Intensifying in interest while beginning a ‘Land of Lincoln’ stay while welcoming a fresh demographic of entrants, Southern
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

6/16/2024 -
Macon, IL. (6/15/24) Cannon McIntosh would figure out the tricky high-side around the mid-point to earn his twenty-fourth career feature win battling
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

6/15/2024 -
Jacksonville, IL. (6/14/24) Jacob Denney would prove tough enough to tame the bullring of Jacksonville Illinois to earn his second career feature win
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

6/15/2024 -
Denison, IA. (6/14/24) Xavier Doney would fly to the front of the field in the first night of the Hawkeye Shuffle feature event at Crawford County Spe

Points

POWRi Outlaw Micro Schedule - 2024

Non-Wing Outlaw Micro

As of 6/1/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121SSteven Snyder JrRising Sun, MD3444700-
241CBrian CarberPipersville, PA144590110
328Chelby HintonDubberly, LA124520180
429AJake AndreottiCastro Valley, CA224480220
58Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ13400300
620QBrecken ReeseCanyon, TX23380320
744XJeffery PahuleBrentwood, CA1222340360
820Alex BrightCollegeville, PA1222340360
955Jett BarnesVisalia, CA122330370
10R7Kyle SpenceBridgeton, NJ112330370
1186Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK222320380
1299Briggs DannerAllentown, PA112320380
1322Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN222310390
1421KThomas Kunsman JrBath, PA123310390
1529Brent ShearerManheim, PA122290410
163BDallas DamaskGibbstown, NJ12280420
1715NNeal AllisonGreensboro, NC22270430
1812Cameron PaulSpringville, CA22260440
1921Mason BeinhowerDillsburg, PA12260440
2071Kale DrakeCollinsville, OK112250450
2195BJames RoselliBrodheadsville, PA112240460
2295Nathan WardBakersfield, CA2240460
2366Broedy GrahamBakersfield, CA112230470
242BBubba HughesMillsboro, DE2230470
255Christian BrunoDeptford, NJ112220480
264KKhloe CottonBakersfield, CA2220480
2721Cash LovenburgVisalia, CA12210490
2812XJeffrey NewellTulsa, OK12200500
297LChase LayserNewmanstown, PA12200500
303Cole SchroederBozeman, MT2200500
3100TTJ StarkDenver, CO1200500
3274Robby BrockmanEl Cajon, CA1200500
3371KGavin Miller (R)Allentown, PA112190510
3499BRobbie SmithOcala, FL2190510
3588Austin TorgersonGlendale, AZ1112180520
3678Zak GorskiJensen Beach, FL2180520
372Taylor MayhewBakersfield, CA2170530
387Quinn ThureinTucson, AZ12160540
3950Jacob SevernHellertown, PA12160540
4024KJ SnowKingsburg, CA112150550
4102Ashton TorgersonGlendale, AZ112150550
425JBraden JonesCherryville, NC112150550
434Jett YantisBakersfield, CA12150550
4439Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN12150550
4528PGunnar PioKunkletown, PA12150550
4623Bradley BrownEphrata, PA12150550
4725Kenneth Beinhower IIIDillsburg, PA2150550
485Mattix SalmonFresno, CA11100600
4983Brant WoodsChickasha, OK11100600
5011ZKyle LickCatasauqua, PA11100600
515AAlex RuppertLewisberry, PA11100600
52126Autumn CristeDeltona, FL11100600
5314TJ SmithFresno, CA1100600
5473Katey SyraCorcoran, CA1100600
5525SJustis SokolPeyton, CO1100600
5644Brandt TwittyBakersfield, CA1100600
578GTeddy BivertPayette, ID1100600
5893Matt CarrGray's Creek, NC1100600
5924AZJW HendersonQueen Creek, AZ1100600
6055XLucas MauldinRancho Murieta, CA1100600
6124SColby SokolPeyton, CO1100600
6263Caden StollFresno, CA1100600
6328Jake SmithMadera, CA1100600
6411XStefan SidurMadera, CA1100600
6522MSammy McNabbAmarillo, TX1100600
6611CDarren BrownSan Diego, CA1100600
6724WZack WeisenfluhTaylor, PA1100600
6871BBrian KramerLititz, PA1100600
692DCole DeweaseFayetteville, PA1100600
7015DMatthew DonleyYork Haven, PA1100600
7195MPaige MossDeland, FL1100600
7212MJames MorrisEaston, PA1100600
7391Nate FreedSellersville, PA1100600
7414Jason SwavelyFleetwood, PA1100600
7508Dominic SchmidtZionsville, PA1100600
7698Matthew WarnerPine Grove, PA1100600
7716Logan DontonvillePennsburg, PA1100600
7832HWayne ScottRock Cave, WV1100600
7911MColin MackeyBellingham, WA100600
8028Kevin CarterLos Banos, CA100600
8121BBrayson GillioHanford, CA100600
8228UAustin UllstromFalcon, CO100600
8343EEddie Hamblenpine, AZ100600
8477XDalten GabbardPeoria, AZ100600
854XTeagan Moles100600
8677Ceil Howe (R)Stratford, CA100600
87223Rick WhatleySanta Fe, TX100600
883LJimmy LealLaton, CA100600
8961Eli BookoutHanford, CA100600
903JJonny MederosVisalia, CA100600
9148Koen CrawfordGilbert, AZ100600
9269Isaiah VasquezSacramento, CA100600
9328XTrevor ClineMooresville, NC100600
94171Alex CaldwellManvel, TX100600
9521SRaio SalmonFresno, CA100600
968XMichael Manhire100600
9715DDylan SchaadtSan Tan Valley, AZ100600
9811Keaton MartellaHanford, CA100600
9910Mason PetersShickshinny, PA100600
10062Jacob LynchIrondequoit, NY100600
10116XMarty BrianEphrata, PA100600
10288Billy CalvertLancaster, PA100600
1035HHaylee PappGoshen, CT100600
10430Jack FraserWarsaw, NY100600
1052LLuke Hess (R)Benton, PA100600
10655CBrandon CareyRipon, CA150650
10765Michael FaccintoHanford, CA150650
10814CConnor GrossAsbury, NJ150650
1099XConnor MirabelliClarks Summit, PA150650
11051GGrant SchaadtSan Tan Valley, AZ50650
11179Dash Duinkerken (R)Laton, CA50650
11214Mariah EdeFresno, CA50650
11388XPaul JavauxVisalia, CA50650
1143SBrandon StidhamKerman, CA50650
11522Zack WilliamsExeter, CA50650
11655JJayden HuppertGlendale, AZ50650
11723CCody SamuelsVisalia, CA50650
1182BEric BotelhoKerman, CA50650
11911HHolden EckmanLandisville, PA50650
12021GGeoff FederspielGrand Island, NY50650
12122Nathan PrazenicaNew Oxford, PA50650

Facebook