Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...
Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

6/3/2024 -
Belleville, IL (6/3/24) Remaining true to on-track open-wheel excitements of previous years, the POWRi West Midget League’s next stand-alone seasonal
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

6/5/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/5/24) Escalating in intrigue while heading into the heartland in 2024 and welcoming in a renewed demographic of competitors, US-24
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

6/18/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/18/24) Intensifying in interest while beginning a ‘Land of Lincoln’ stay while welcoming a fresh demographic of entrants, Southern
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

6/16/2024 -
Macon, IL. (6/15/24) Cannon McIntosh would figure out the tricky high-side around the mid-point to earn his twenty-fourth career feature win battling
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

6/15/2024 -
Jacksonville, IL. (6/14/24) Jacob Denney would prove tough enough to tame the bullring of Jacksonville Illinois to earn his second career feature win
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

6/15/2024 -
Denison, IA. (6/14/24) Xavier Doney would fly to the front of the field in the first night of the Hawkeye Shuffle feature event at Crawford County Spe

Points

POWRi National Midget Schedule - 2024

POWRi Midget

As of 6/15/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171KCannon McIntoshBixby, OK21010102810-
208XChase McDermandSpringfield, IL6892250560
343Gunnar Setser (R)Columbus, IN17112230580
45DZach DaumPocahontas, IL3692050760
539SKale DrakeCollinsville, OK3691950860
667KAshton TorgersonGlendale, AZ36671930880
797Gavin MillerAllentown, PA26717201090
819Tyler EdwardsSalina, OK4916101200
966Jayden ClayNewcastle, OK11016001210
1021KKarter SarffMason City, IL124715801230
1167Ryan TimmsOklahoma City, OK155615601250
123NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL25613901420
1356Mitchell DavisAuburn, IL14713801430
1417CDevin CamfieldDecatur, IL168601950
1519AZHayden ReinboldChandler, AZ11257502060
1613Elijah GilePhoenix, AZ46602150
177ZZoe PearceMelbourne, VIC136102200
1819Tanner ThorsonBroken Arrow, OK12225902220
198KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK35802230
2071Jade AvedisianClovis, CA145702240
2161Jacob DenneyGalloway, OH12225602250
227XThomas MeseraullSan Jose, CA2225502260
2316CDavid Camfield JrDecatur, IL34802330
2428PBradley FezardBonnerdale, AR34302380
2510cDalton CamfieldDecatur, IL34002410
2616thKevin NewtonTerre Haute, IN123702440
2726Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ123502460
2821Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK23502460
2983Will ArmitageAthens, IL123202490
3032Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK123102500
3111AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO23002510
3244Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO1112602550
3321KSJason McDougalBroken Arrow, OK112602550
3495Chris AndrewsTulsa, OK22602550
3589JRTodd McVayGrain Valley, MO112502560
3651BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO112302580
3798Luke DrotschieCapetown, GT22102600
3815Adrianna TimmermanWapello, IA12102600
397EDylan RameyFort Worth, TX12102600
4019Taylor HallRoseville, CA12002610
417DAustin BurkhamMansfield, TX11802630
4272Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO11702640
4386Shane CottleKansas, IL21402670
4448Eric WebberClaremont, IL11302680
457MChance MortonCoweta, OK11102700
4652Blake HahnSapulpa, OK111102810
4755Trevor ClineMooresville, NC12402810
4836KKris CarrollClaremore, OK11302810
4900Broc ElliottCalifornia, MO11302810
507Shannon McQueenBakersfield, CA11202810
511NZMichael PickensAuckland, NZ11202810
527UKyle JonesKennedale, TX2502810
5319MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC2302810
5442Hank DavisSand Springs, OK2202810
5593Kyle BellmNixa, MO1102810
565Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL1102810
5700XMark ElliottWebster City, IA1102810
581KBrayton LynchSpringfield, IL402810
5957Mark McMahillPeoria, IL302810
6014STJ SmithFresno, CA202810
6173WLuke WackerlinMaple Park, IL202810
625UPeter SmithAnthony, NM202810
6382Mike HessRiverton, IL202810
6410JJeffrey NewellTulsa, OK102810
6520GNoah GassMounds, OK102810
6610JLane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK102810
674CBrogan CarderSioux Falls, SD102810
6830Larry BrattiSpringdale, AR102810
694KKayla RoellDillsboro, IN102810
7070Alex MidkiffBelleville, IL102810
7177Joe WirthSt. Louis, MO102810
7250Daniel AdlerSt. Louis, MO102810
737XKolton GarissOwasso, OK02810
7440BBlake BrannonSan Jose, CA02810
7538Chase BriscoeMitchell, IN02810
7653Sean RobbinsCollinsville, IL02810
778XJeff SchindlerEvansville, IN02810
787Cody BeardSaint Anthony, IN02810

Facebook