POWRi 410 Wing Points Spotlight Entering Second An...
Second Annual Prelude to the Stars Approaches for...
Sweet Spring’s Small Town Throwdown Approaching fo...
Kyle & Brexton Busch Confirmed For C. Bell’s Micro...
Cannon McIntosh Claims Second Straight POWRi SPEED...
Jade Avedisian Historic in Jacksonville Win with P...
POWRi 410 Wing Points Spotlight Entering Second An...

POWRi 410 Wing Points Spotlight Entering Second An...

6/29/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (6/29/22) Fresh off the inaugural running of the Lucas Oil POWRi 410-Wing Outlaw Sprint League, competitors will once again visit thei
Second Annual Prelude to the Stars Approaches for...

Second Annual Prelude to the Stars Approaches for...

6/27/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (6/27/22) Building momentum on the debuting season, the Lucas Oil POWRi 410-Wing Outlaw Sprint League will once again visit their home
Sweet Spring’s Small Town Throwdown Approaching fo...

Sweet Spring’s Small Town Throwdown Approaching fo...

6/27/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (6/27/22) Same Race, Same Place, Same Date, Just Going Topless in 2022 as the Fourth Annual Small Town Throwdown at Sweet Springs Moto
Kyle & Brexton Busch Confirmed For C. Bell’s Micro...

Kyle & Brexton Busch Confirmed For C. Bell’s Micro...

6/28/2022 -
FORT WORTH, Texas (6/28/2022) Two-time NASCAR Cup Series Champion Kyle Busch and son Brexton Busch are confirmed to participate in the inaugural C. Be
Cannon McIntosh Claims Second Straight POWRi SPEED...

Cannon McIntosh Claims Second Straight POWRi SPEED...

6/28/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (6/28/2022) Winning three of five nights in Land of Lincoln racing, Cannon McIntosh of Bixby, Oklahoma would silence any doubters as t
Jade Avedisian Historic in Jacksonville Win with P...

Jade Avedisian Historic in Jacksonville Win with P...

6/27/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (6/26/22) Jade Avedisian would engrave her name in the history books on Sunday Night; leading every all thirty laps at Jacksonville Sp

Points

Lucas Oil POWRi National Midget League - 2022

POWRi Midgets

As of 6/26/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
108Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK4911123230-
201Bryant WiedemanColby, KS1711123100130
397Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX511122860370
425KTaylor ReimerTulsa, OK26112450780
587Jace ParkOverland Park, KS27112330900
640Chase McDermandSpringfield, IL145112250980
784Jade AvedisianClovis, CA1251122001030
883Dominic GordenClovis, CA251021201110
926Chance CrumSnohomish, WA25919101320
1061Jacob DenneyGalloway, OH35817801450
1121Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK1116201610
1221KKarter SarffMason City, IL23815201710
1351BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO15715101720
1497KKaidon BrownSydney, NSW34614301800
1571EMariah Ede (R)Fresno, CA913201910
1644Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO1711402090
173NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL2348902340
185Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC348902340
197UKyle JonesKennedale, TX58802350
2071MGavin MillerAllentown, PA148002430
2117Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK1247702460
2217BAustin BarnhillWilmington, NC67302500
2371Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK337002530
2411AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO1236602570
2557Maria CoferMacdoel, CA2236202610
2667Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA22226002630
2717CDevin CamfieldDecatur, IL46002630
2821Christopher BellNorman, OK12225902640
2971Cade LewisBakersfield, CA135702660
3032Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK135602670
3172Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO1123902840
325DZach DaumPocahontas, IL123502880
3310cDalton CamfieldDecatur, IL23002930
3416CDavid Camfield JrDecatur, IL12103020
3585TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK113403230
363GKyle CumminsPrinceton, IN111103230
378KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK11103230
3889Mitchel MolesRaisin city, CA11103230
398Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK11103230
4019AHayden ReinboldChandler, AZ2603230
4156Mitchell DavisAuburn, IL2503230
42#1Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX1103230
4352JCorey JoynerConcordia, KS303230
4431Kyle BeilmanLos Angeles, CA303230
4500Trey GroppLincoln, NE303230
4677WJoey WirthWaterloo, IL203230
4751RWill ArmitageAthens, IL203230
484KKayla RoellDillsboro, IN203230
4989JRTodd McVayGrain Valley, MO203230
5022Curtis JonesTulsa, OK103230
5142Hank DavisSand Springs, OK103230
5219SGavin StoutWichita, KS103230
5323JZac MillikinTulsa, OK103230
5429KBrian HarveyBlanchard, OK103230
5519UPierce UrbanoskyNorth Richland Hills, TX103230
567DMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK103230
5750Daniel AdlerSt. Louis, MO103230
587Shannon McQueenTehachapi, CA103230
5973Bryan StanfillBrownsburg, IN103230
608JA.J. JohnsonOskaloosa, IA103230
6119MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC103230
625MMichael MagicWinder, GA103230
639XChris BaueIndianapolis, IN103230
6433GCGeorge Campbell JrSedalia, MO103230
6560eMark BillingsColumbia, MO103230
6615Laci FernoMooresville, NC103230
6799KRobert CarsonConcord, CA103230
6881Rylan GrayGreenfield, IN103230
693XLane WarnerBloomfield, MO03230
7042Kevin BattefeldLewistown, IL03230
7119EDaltyn EnglandSpringfield, IL03230
7217Kurt StellhornBaldwin, IL03230
7311GPatrick LawsonEdwardsville, IL03230
7419SGaret WilliamsonColumbia, MO03230
75Jon HenryAda, OH03230
7657Mark McMahillPeoria, IL03230

Facebook