Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...
Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...
Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...
Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...
Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

11/14/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/14/2022) Returning to the Southern Illinois Center on December 17th will witness POWRi salute the memory of one of the region’s mo
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

11/21/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/21/2022) Rapidly approaching, the “Junior Knepper 55”, a 55-lap race honoring the famed car number which adorned Walter Knepper’s
Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...

Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...

11/20/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/20/2022) Revisiting the speedy Southern Illinois Center on December 17th, in DuQuoin Illinois, will see POWRi nod to the racing le
Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...

Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...

11/18/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/18/2022) Returning to the Southern Illinois Center on December 17th will witness POWRi salute the memory of one of the region’s mo
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

11/3/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/2/22) Honoring the achievements of on-track accomplishments and commitments of competitors in a season of dedication, the 2022 POW
Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...

Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...

10/17/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (10/17/22) Finalizing the seasonal stretch of competition and crowning a new champion, the Lucas Oil POWRi National Midgets League wou

Points

POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League - 2020

POWRi Midgets

As of 11/7/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO11016247970-
23NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL19161964401530
300Trey GroppLincoln, NE1691954602510
426Tristin ThomasBurlington, WA482053102660
57MChance MortonCoweta, OK291651402830
620GNoah GassMounds, OK451445103460
732Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK3591144503520
88mKade MortonCoweta, OK131441103860
97DMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK15937204250
1042Hank DavisSand Springs, OK351031804790
1121Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK21028105160
1270Cade CowlesBixby, OK1927305240
137Shannon McQueenTehachapi, CA14520305940
1405Kyle WilsonCoweta, OK619306040
152SCole ScottGoldsby, OK2417706200
1619UPierce UrbanoskyNorth Richland Hills, TX1211206850
1798Ryan PadgettAnadarko, OK1310706900
1884MBlake EdwardsClaremore, OK48407130
1927BA.J. BurnsNorman, OK17607210
202HLuke HowardOverland Park, KS137107260
2127Keith RauchDenver, CO226407330
224fChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS25907380
235HCasey HicksPlatte City, MO14507520
2447Austin ShoresAtoka, OK11007870
257MXHeath MurryTonganoxie, KS1007870
267UKyle JonesKennedale, TX237507920
2785TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK25507920
2808Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK513141807970
2967Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA3771107970
3019AZLogan SeaveySutter, CA257807970
3128Ace McCarthyTahlequah, OK2481607970
3252Blake HahnSapulpa, OK233407970
3371KDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK18101007970
345DZach DaumPocahontas, IL1471107970
358KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK122307970
364AJustin GrantIone, CA112407970
3715Emerson AxsomFranklin, IN381407970
3819Tanner ThorsonMinden, NV33407970
3971Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK261107970
4072Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO24907970
414DRobert DalbyAnaheim, CA23507970
4235Tanner CarrickLincoln, CA23407970
437XThomas MeseraullSan Jose, CA22507970
4497Jesse LoveRedwood City, CA13607970
455Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL12407970
4682mSteven ShebesterMustang, OK12207970
4715cCarson GarrettLittleton, CO12207970
4801Bryant WiedemanColby, KS11407970
4998Clinton BoylesGreenwood, MO11307970
5077Noah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK11307970
5143TAdam TrimblePueblo, CO11207970
5225Chase RandallWaco, TX11207970
538Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK4407970
5451BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO3707970
5535Matt SherrellOwasso, OK3307970
5691XJeff StasaKingman, KS2307970
5723JZac MillikinTulsa, OK2207970
5815DAndrew DealCaney, KS2207970
5921KKarter SarffMason City, IL1607970
6071Zac TaylorGreen River, WY1507970
6191TTyler ThomasCollinsville, OK1507970
6222TDon Droud JrLincoln, NE1207970
6389Chris WindomCanton, IL1207970
6482Andrew LayserCollegeville, PA1207970
6573TJake SwansonAnaheim, CA1207970
6612Chris SheilAurora, CO1207970
672Bob Harr1207970
6825Jerry Coons JrTucson, AZ1207970
6995Chris AndrewsTulsa, OK1107970
708Josh MarchamNewcastle, OK1107970
71721Brendon WiseleySand Springs, OK1107970
7284Shaun ShapelWichita, KS1107970
7339Ricky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS1107970
7421Christopher BellNorman, OK1107970
7519MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC707970
7697Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX607970
773BShelby BosieLincoln, IL507970
78F5Devin SimmonsKnoxville, IA307970
7944Wesley SmithNixa, MO207970
8015LMerril LambMoran, KS207970
8142Andy BishopHarrisburg, IL207970
8219AZHayden ReinboldChandler, AZ207970
8320BBrady BaconBroken Arrow, OK207970
843Jake NailMuskogee, OK207970
8556XMark ChisholmCheyenne, WY207970
8627WT.J. HerrellWichita Falls, TX207970
8711Mike WoodruffSatanta, KS207970
8888WDustin WelandParker, CO207970
894TAJ ValimMonument, CO207970
907STroy SimpsonFort Collins, CO207970
9100HBrekk HarrisTulsa, OK207970
9291kKevin BayerBixby, OK207970
9347KKevin BrewerOwasso, OK207970
9422Curtis JonesTulsa, OK207970
952BBrett BeckerOdessa, TX207970
9614eEric FentonTulsa, OK207970
9777Cameron HaginBroken Arrow, OK207970
9844Bryson SmithNixa, MO107970
9922Tanner AllenSpringville, IA107970
100321Chad WinfreyGladstone, MO107970
10100MShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK107970
10225SFrank FludTulsa, OK107970
10321FAmber BalcaenWinnipeg, MB107970
1049Matt MooreBethany, OK107970
10560eMark BillingsColumbia, MO107970
10600AAubrey SmithHoustonia, MO107970
10719SGavin StoutWichita, KS107970
1082sTravis ScottWashington, OK107970
10920Collin RinehartPeyton, CO107970
11043CLonnie CoxColorado Springs, CO107970
11148Randy Oerter107970
11267KJonathan ShaferAshland, OH107970
11344Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO107970
11484Jesse ShapelWichita, KS107970
115F5Johnny KentKiefer, OK107970
116926Morgan FrewaldtTonganoxie, KS107970
1173Dustin GilbertTonganoxie, KS107970
1187XAlex Vande VoortKnoxville, IA107970
11957DAiden PurdueClinton, IL107970
12015HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX107970
12117Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK107970
12286Shane CottleKokomo, IN07970
1234CGage RobbNewcastle, OK07970
12471XPresley TruedsonKennedy, MN07970
12551Matt WardGlenpool, OK07970
12619GGage RuckerBellflower, MO07970
12710JRicky LewisOxnard, CA07970
12896Cody BrewerChoctaw, OK07970
12973Dylan ItoVentura, CA07970
13039BCZeb WiseAngola, IN07970
13117ZZac MoodyTulsa, OK07970
132911Waylon WeaverClaremore, OK07970
13310Lance BennettAurora, CO07970
13410BBlaze BennettParker, CO07970
1355AAva GroppLincoln, NE07970
13616Ashley Cleaveland07970
1377XDustin DixonBartlesville, OK07970
1389XAaron McdonaldEudora, KS07970
13974Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO07970
1402Trevor CaseyAltoona, IA07970
14130Larry BrattiSpringdale, AR07970
14207Jimmy GlennMiddletown, DE07970
14380Josh HawkinsWhitehouse, TX07970
1447XKolton GarissOwasso, OK07970
145118Scott EvansRhome, TX07970
14611GMike GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK07970
14739SKale DrakeCollinsville, OK07970
14817BRyan BickettRamona, SD07970
14916Glenn BrattiSpringdale, AR07970
15010PDylan PostierStillwater, OK07970
15151Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO07970
15210JLane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK07970

Facebook