Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...
Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

6/3/2024 -
Belleville, IL (6/3/24) Remaining true to on-track open-wheel excitements of previous years, the POWRi West Midget League’s next stand-alone seasonal
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

6/5/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/5/24) Escalating in intrigue while heading into the heartland in 2024 and welcoming in a renewed demographic of competitors, US-24
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

6/18/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/18/24) Intensifying in interest while beginning a ‘Land of Lincoln’ stay while welcoming a fresh demographic of entrants, Southern
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

6/16/2024 -
Macon, IL. (6/15/24) Cannon McIntosh would figure out the tricky high-side around the mid-point to earn his twenty-fourth career feature win battling
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

6/15/2024 -
Jacksonville, IL. (6/14/24) Jacob Denney would prove tough enough to tame the bullring of Jacksonville Illinois to earn his second career feature win
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

6/15/2024 -
Denison, IA. (6/14/24) Xavier Doney would fly to the front of the field in the first night of the Hawkeye Shuffle feature event at Crawford County Spe

Points

POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League - 2020

POWRi Midget

As of 11/7/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO11016247970-
23NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL19161964401530
300Trey GroppLincoln, NE1691954602510
426Tristin ThomasBurlington, WA482053102660
57MChance MortonCoweta, OK291651402830
620GNoah GassMounds, OK451445103460
732Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK3591144503520
88mKade MortonCoweta, OK131441103860
97DMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK15937204250
1042Hank DavisSand Springs, OK351031804790
1121Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK21028105160
1270Cade CowlesCoweta, OK1927305240
137Shannon McQueenBakersfield, CA14520305940
1405Kyle WilsonCoweta, OK619306040
152SCole ScottGoldsby, OK2417706200
1619UPierce UrbanoskyNorth Richland Hills, TX1211206850
1798Ryan PadgettAnadarko, OK1310706900
1884MBlake EdwardsClaremore, OK48407130
1927BA.J. BurnsNorman, OK17607210
202HLuke HowardOverland Park, KS137107260
2127Keith RauchDenver, CO226407330
224fChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS25907380
235HCasey HicksPlatte City, MO14507520
2447Austin ShoresAtoka, OK11007870
257MXHeath MurryTonganoxie, KS1007870
267UKyle JonesKennedale, TX237507920
2767Ryan TimmsOklahoma City, OK25507920
2871KCannon McIntoshBixby, OK513141807970
2967Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA3771107970
3019AZLogan SeaveySutter, CA257807970
3128Ace McCarthyTahlequah, OK2481607970
3252Blake HahnSapulpa, OK233407970
3319ADaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK18101007970
345DZach DaumPocahontas, IL1471107970
358KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK122307970
362JJustin GrantIone, CA112407970
3715Emerson AxsomFranklin, IN381407970
3819Tanner ThorsonBroken Arrow, OK33407970
3971Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK261107970
4072Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO24907970
414DRobert DalbyAnaheim, CA23507970
4235Tanner CarrickLincoln, CA23407970
437XThomas MeseraullSan Jose, CA22507970
4497Jesse LoveRedwood City, CA13607970
455Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL12407970
4682mSteven ShebesterMustang, OK12207970
4715cCarson GarrettLittleton, CO12207970
4801Bryant WiedemanColby, KS11407970
4998Clinton BoylesGreenwood, MO11307970
5077Noah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK11307970
5143TAdam TrimblePueblo, CO11207970
5225Chase RandallWaco, TX11207970
538Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK4407970
5451BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO3707970
5535Matt SherrellOwasso, OK3307970
5691XJeff StasaKingman, KS2307970
5723JZac MillikinTulsa, OK2207970
5815DAndrew DealCaney, KS2207970
5921KKarter SarffMason City, IL1607970
6071Zac TaylorGreen River, WY1507970
6191TTyler ThomasCollinsville, OK1507970
6222TDon Droud JrLincoln, NE1207970
6389Chris WindomCanton, IL1207970
6482Andrew LayserCollegeville, PA1207970
6573TJake SwansonAnaheim, CA1207970
6612Chris SheilAurora, CO1207970
672Bob Harr1207970
6825Jerry Coons JrTucson, AZ1207970
6995Chris AndrewsTulsa, OK1107970
708Josh MarchamNewcastle, OK1107970
717WBrendon WiseleySand Springs, OK1107970
7239Ricky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS1107970
7321Christopher BellNorman, OK1107970
7419MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC707970
7597Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX607970
763BShelby BosieLincoln, IL507970
77F5Devin SimmonsKnoxville, IA307970
7844Wesley SmithNixa, MO207970
7915LMerril LambMoran, KS207970
8042Andy BishopHarrisburg, IL207970
8119AZHayden ReinboldChandler, AZ207970
8220BBrady BaconBroken Arrow, OK207970
833Jake NailMuskogee, OK207970
8456XMark ChisholmCheyenne, WY207970
8527WT.J. HerrellWichita Falls, TX207970
8611Mike WoodruffSatanta, KS207970
8788WDustin WelandParker, CO207970
884TAJ ValimMonument, CO207970
897STroy SimpsonFort Collins, CO207970
9000HBrekk HarrisTulsa, OK207970
9191kKevin BayerBixby, OK207970
9247KKevin BrewerOwasso, OK207970
9322Curtis JonesTulsa, OK207970
942BBrett BeckerOdessa, TX207970
9514eEric FentonTulsa, OK207970
9677Cameron HaginBroken Arrow, OK207970
9744Bryson SmithNixa, MO107970
9822Tanner AllenSpringville, IA107970
99321Chad WinfreyGladstone, MO107970
10000MShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK107970
10125SFrank FludPryor, OK107970
10221FAmber BalcaenWinnipeg, MB107970
1039Matt MooreBethany, OK107970
10460eMark BillingsColumbia, MO107970
10500AAubrey SmithHoustonia, MO107970
10619SGavin StoutWichita, KS107970
1072sTravis ScottWashington, OK107970
10820Collin RinehartPeyton, CO107970
10943CLonnie CoxColorado Springs, CO107970
11048Randy Oerter107970
11167KJonathan ShaferAshland, OH107970
11244Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO107970
11384Jesse ShapelWichita, KS107970
114F5Johnny KentKiefer, OK107970
115926Morgan FrewaldtTonganoxie, KS107970
1163Dustin GilbertTonganoxie, KS107970
1177XAlex Vande VoortKnoxville, IA107970
11857DAiden PurdueClinton, IL107970
11915HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX107970
12017Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK107970
12186Shane CottleKansas, IL07970
1224CGage RobbNewcastle, OK07970
12371XPresley TruedsonKennedy, MN07970
12451Matt WardGlenpool, OK07970
12511GGage RuckerTruxton, MO07970
12610JRicky LewisCamarillo, CA07970
12796Cody BrewerChoctaw, OK07970
12873Dylan ItoVentura, CA07970
12939BCZeb WiseAngola, IN07970
13017ZZac MoodyTulsa, OK07970
131911Waylon WeaverClaremore, OK07970
13210Lance BennettAurora, CO07970
13310BBlaze BennettParker, CO07970
1345AAva GroppLincoln, NE07970
13516Ashley Cleaveland07970
1367XDustin DixonBartlesville, OK07970
1379XAaron McdonaldEudora, KS07970
13874Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO07970
1392Trevor CaseyAltoona, IA07970
14030Larry BrattiSpringdale, AR07970
14107Jimmy GlennMiddletown, DE07970
14280Josh HawkinsWhitehouse, TX07970
1437XKolton GarissOwasso, OK07970
144118Scott EvansRhome, TX07970
14511GMike GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK07970
14639SKale DrakeCollinsville, OK07970
14717BRyan BickettRamona, SD07970
14816Glenn BrattiSpringdale, AR07970
14910PDylan PostierStillwater, OK07970
15051Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO07970
15110JLane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK07970

Facebook