Three-Day/Two-Track Memorial Weekend Swing for POW...
POWRi WAR Prepares for Significant Ozark-Area Week...
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for Clyde-Martin...
Border Battle of Missouri-Illinois Looms for POWRi...
Registrations Increase for KKM Challenge at Clyde-...
Ayrton Gennetten Gains Victory with POWRi 410 Outl...
Three-Day/Two-Track Memorial Weekend Swing for POW...

Three-Day/Two-Track Memorial Weekend Swing for POW...

5/5/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (5/5/24) Venturing into a three-day festival of Show-Me State speed to celebrate Memorial Weekend, the POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint League
POWRi WAR Prepares for Significant Ozark-Area Week...

POWRi WAR Prepares for Significant Ozark-Area Week...

5/5/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (5/5/24) Contending into a holiday weekend of tributes and track excitements, the POWRi Wingless Auto Racing Sprint League will witnes
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for Clyde-Martin...

KKM Challenge Registrations Open for Clyde-Martin...

3/26/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (3/26/24) Expanding east in 2024 while welcoming in a fresh demographic of driving talents, Clyde-Martin Memorial Speedway, in conjunc
Border Battle of Missouri-Illinois Looms for POWRi...

Border Battle of Missouri-Illinois Looms for POWRi...

5/15/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (5/15/24) Venturing fresh running grounds while also visiting familiar speed venues, the POWRi National Midget League, running in conj
Registrations Increase for KKM Challenge at Clyde-...

Registrations Increase for KKM Challenge at Clyde-...

5/10/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (5/10/24) Expanding entry counts in the east coast swing of 2024, while welcoming in a fresh cast of driving talents, Clyde-Martin Mem
Ayrton Gennetten Gains Victory with POWRi 410 Outl...

Ayrton Gennetten Gains Victory with POWRi 410 Outl...

5/19/2024 -
Odessa, MO. (5/18/24) Ayrton Gennetten would lead every lap of the feature event with the POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint in the Salute to Soldiers presented

Points

POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint League - 2022

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 9/4/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK4571640-
250KKyle BellmNixa, MO2271370270
33Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO3461360280
491Riley KreiselWarsaw, MO1361120520
522SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO114760880
684Brandon HanksBurlison, TN23650990
774Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO135701070
877Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO113501290
95TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK11113001340
103AAaron RixmannCoulterville, IL22701370
1142Andy BishopHarrisburg, IL12601380
1251Mitchell MooreEdgerton, KS112301410
1373SSamuel WagnerLone Jack, MO12101430
145Kory BalesEldon, MO11501490
157BCTyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN222201640
1621Kameron KeyWarrensburg, MO123401640
1751BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO122401640
1888Austin McCarlAltoona, IA111101640
1921BBrian BrownHigginsville, MO111101640
2024Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO34401640
2111Parker Price MillerKokomo, IN22201640
227BBen BrownMarshall, MO12401640
234Cap HenryBellevue, OH12201640
2426Zeb WiseAngola, IN12201640
2524Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA11201640
2618Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA11201640
2711KMichael KofoidPenngrove, CA11201640
289JRDerek HagarMarion, AR11201640
2921HBrady BaconBroken Arrow, OK11101640
3052Blake HahnSapulpa, OK11101640
3144Chris MartinAnkeny, IA11101640
3221Gunner RameySedalia, MO4401640
3317BBill BalogNorth Pole, AK2201640
3413Justin PeckMonrovia, IN2201640
3593Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO1201640
3619Chris WindomCanton, IL1201640
371AUMarcus DumesnySydney, NSW1201640
3800Broc ElliottCalifornia, MO1201640
391JRSteven RussellRochester, IL1201640
401Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX1201640
4124XTerry McCarlAltoona, IA1101640
422KSIan MadsenSt Marys, NSW1101640
4349Josh SchneidermanWest Burlington, IA1101640
443NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL1101640
4522Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA1101640
469CTony CrankSt Augustine, FL1101640
4723FMatt FoxSedalia, MO1101640
4823BBrian BellArlington, TN301640
4917EKyle JonesKennedale, TX301640
5015HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX201640
5155Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO201640
5273Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI201640
5391Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ201640
5417BRyan BickettRamona, SD201640
556MBlake MalloryJoshua, TX201640
561TTrevin LittletonJacksonville, IL201640
574Evan MartinLohman, MO101640
5820Alex BrightCollegeville, PA101640
596Corey NelsonEugene, MO101640
607Tasker PhillipsPleasantville, IA101640
6115Bobby MincerBurlington, IA101640
629Tyler DuffWeldon, IL101640
633BShelby BosieLincoln, IL101640
647AWill ArmitageAthens, IL101640
6583JRKerry MadsenKnoxville, IA101640
661XJake BubakArvada, CO101640
6717Carson ShortMarion, IL101640
6814Corey DayClovis, CA101640
699SKyle ClarkSapulpa, OK101640
7021PAdam ParmeleyCadet, MO101640
7140SShain KaiserSedalia, MO101640
7219BBrady ParmeleyCadet, MO101640
731JDanny JenningsNorman, OK101640
747CJason KeithFredericktown, MO101640
7588Brad CooksonMorley, MO101640
763PRussell PotterBoonville, MO101640
7714Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR101640
789XPaul NienhiserChapin, IL101640
7997Scotty MilanFort Collins, CO01640

Facebook