Ninth Annual Illinois SPEEDWeek Approaches for POW...
Cannon McIntosh Secures a Macon Speedway Win with...
TJ Smith Solidifies POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micro Victo...
Jake Swanson Successful in POWRi WAR/Xtreme Outlaw...
Cannon McIntosh Tops Lincoln Speedway Feature with...
Aaron Andruskevitch Achieves POWRi 600cc Outlaw Mi...
Ninth Annual Illinois SPEEDWeek Approaches for POW...

Ninth Annual Illinois SPEEDWeek Approaches for POW...

6/14/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (6/14/22) One of the most highly anticipated weeks for Lucas Oil POWRi National Midget League is rapidly approaching with the Ninth An
Cannon McIntosh Secures a Macon Speedway Win with...

Cannon McIntosh Secures a Macon Speedway Win with...

6/26/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (6/25/22) Cannon McIntosh continued his hot-stretch on Saturday Night at Macon Speedway, leading all thirty laps to earn his tenth car
TJ Smith Solidifies POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micro Victo...

TJ Smith Solidifies POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micro Victo...

6/25/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (6/25/22) TJ Smith would emerge victorious at Macon Speedway in the POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micro League presented by Engler Machine & Tool
Jake Swanson Successful in POWRi WAR/Xtreme Outlaw...

Jake Swanson Successful in POWRi WAR/Xtreme Outlaw...

6/26/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (6/25/22) Jake Swanson would outduel all other competitors in the Lucas Oil POWR Wingless Auto Racing Sprint League, as well as the Xt
Cannon McIntosh Tops Lincoln Speedway Feature with...

Cannon McIntosh Tops Lincoln Speedway Feature with...

6/25/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (6/24/22) Cannon McIntosh would lead every lap of the Lincoln Speedway feature event to earn his ninth career Lucas Oil POWRi National
Aaron Andruskevitch Achieves POWRi 600cc Outlaw Mi...

Aaron Andruskevitch Achieves POWRi 600cc Outlaw Mi...

6/25/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (6/24/22) Aaron Andruskevitch would make quick-paced work of Lincoln Speedway in the POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micro League presented by Engl

Points

POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint League - 2022

POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprints

As of 6/11/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK1111300-
277Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO1125050
384Brandon HanksBurlison, TN1124060
415Mitchell MooreEdgerton, KS1123070
574Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO1190110
63AAaron RixmannCoulterville, IL1170130
750KKyle BellmNixa, MO1150150
891Riley KreiselWarsaw, MO1140160
922SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO1120180
1073Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO1110190
1121HBrady BaconBroken Arrow, OK1110300
1252Blake HahnSapulpa, OK1110300
1324Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO1110300
1411Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK1110300
1593Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO110300
1621Gunner RameySedalia, MO110300
177BBen BrownMarshall, MO10300
184Evan MartinLohman, MO10300
1920Alex BrightCollegeville, PA10300
206Corey NelsonEugene, MO10300

Facebook