Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...
Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

6/3/2024 -
Belleville, IL (6/3/24) Remaining true to on-track open-wheel excitements of previous years, the POWRi West Midget League’s next stand-alone seasonal
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

6/5/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/5/24) Escalating in intrigue while heading into the heartland in 2024 and welcoming in a renewed demographic of competitors, US-24
Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

Southern Illinois Raceway KKM Challenge Registrati...

6/18/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/18/24) Intensifying in interest while beginning a ‘Land of Lincoln’ stay while welcoming a fresh demographic of entrants, Southern
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

6/16/2024 -
Macon, IL. (6/15/24) Cannon McIntosh would figure out the tricky high-side around the mid-point to earn his twenty-fourth career feature win battling
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

6/15/2024 -
Jacksonville, IL. (6/14/24) Jacob Denney would prove tough enough to tame the bullring of Jacksonville Illinois to earn his second career feature win
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

6/15/2024 -
Denison, IA. (6/14/24) Xavier Doney would fly to the front of the field in the first night of the Hawkeye Shuffle feature event at Crawford County Spe

Points

POWRi Lucas Oil Iowa Sprint Car League - 2020

POWRi Non-Wing Sprint

As of 8/9/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Glen SavilleMoulton, IA123610-
291Riley KreiselWarsaw, MO111456050
377Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO112390220
411WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS113380230
573Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO11330280
669Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK12220610
723CTyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN12220610
81MDon Droud JrLincoln, NE11130610
95Chris WindomCanton, IL2220610
1087Jason BillupsHolt, MO1120610
1193MJosh MostRed Oak, IA1110610
1224Landon SimonIndianapolis, IN1110610
1324LCRChris MorganTopeka, KS1110610
1421Carson ShortMarion, IL220610
1517BRyan BernalHollister, CA220610
1634AZJake SwansonAnaheim, CA220610
1744Wesley SmithNixa, MO120610
1812Robert BallouRocklin, CA120610
1932Chase StockonFort Branch, IN120610
205DLogan SeaveySutter, CA120610
217XLance SilversOttumwa, IA110610
2216Anthony NicholsonBartlett, TN110610
2395Tommy RockwellTowanda, IL110610
2421RShane HopkinsPlacerville, CA110610
2567Jonathan HughesKnoxville, IA110610
2674XShane CottleKansas, IL20610
2775Dustin ClarkWashington, IN20610
2817Nick BilbeeMartinsville, IN20610
2919AZTanner ThorsonBroken Arrow, OK20610
3013Dennis GilePhoenix, AZ20610
3127Steve ThomasLudlow, IL10610
3222Brian VanMeverenWoodbury, MN10610
3312XDoug SylvesterOttumwa, IA10610
3423SKyle SimonCovington, OH10610
35G2Tyler GravesChariton, IA10610
3612GKelly GrahamHedrick, IA10610
371Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX0610
3866MMax GroganBasehor, KS0610
396Mario ClouserChatham, IL0610
405Chuck AlexanderChariton, IA0610
4118Terry RichardsDenton, NE0610
4229Mitch WissmillerSaybrook, IL0610
430SSteve IrwinFenton, MI0610
4487Paul DuesMinster, OH0610
458Justin StandridgeAthens, IL0610
4628Brandon MattoxCory, IN0610
477Clinton BrunsLittle Rock, IA0610
4877Dustin SmithRussiaville, IN0610
494TJosh CastroPeoria, AZ0610
50ST1Lane StoneConcordia, MO0610
514Braydon CromwellLone Jack, MO0610
5267Jon HughesKnoxville, IA0610
530Brandon StevensonHolstein, IA0610
5426Zachary ClarkRaymore, MO0610
5513MJBrandon HalversonJackson, MN0610
5677Clinton BoylesGreenwood, MO0610

Facebook