Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...
Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...
Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...
Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...
Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

11/14/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/14/2022) Returning to the Southern Illinois Center on December 17th will witness POWRi salute the memory of one of the region’s mo
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

11/21/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/21/2022) Rapidly approaching, the “Junior Knepper 55”, a 55-lap race honoring the famed car number which adorned Walter Knepper’s
Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...

Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...

11/20/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/20/2022) Revisiting the speedy Southern Illinois Center on December 17th, in DuQuoin Illinois, will see POWRi nod to the racing le
Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...

Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...

11/18/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/18/2022) Returning to the Southern Illinois Center on December 17th will witness POWRi salute the memory of one of the region’s mo
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

11/3/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/2/22) Honoring the achievements of on-track accomplishments and commitments of competitors in a season of dedication, the 2022 POW
Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...

Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...

10/17/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (10/17/22) Finalizing the seasonal stretch of competition and crowning a new champion, the Lucas Oil POWRi National Midgets League wou

Points

POWRi Lucas Oil Iowa Sprint Car League - 2020

POWRi Non-Wing Sprints

As of 8/9/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Glen SavilleRazorback, NSW123610-
291Riley KreiselWarsaw, MO111456050
377Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO112390220
411WWyatt BurksTopeka, KS113380230
573Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO11330280
669Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK12220610
723CTyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN12220610
81MDon Droud JrLincoln, NE11130610
95Chris WindomCanton, IL2220610
102Jason BillupsHolt, MO1120610
1193Josh MostRed Oak, IA1110610
1224Landon SimonIndianapolis, IN1110610
1324LCRChris MorganTopeka, KS1110610
1421Carson ShortMarion, IL220610
1517BRyan BernalHollister, CA220610
1634AZJake SwansonAnaheim, CA220610
1744Wesley SmithNixa, MO120610
1812Robert BallouRocklin, CA120610
1932Chase StockonFort Branch, IN120610
205DLogan SeaveySutter, CA120610
217XLance SilversOttumwa, IA110610
2216Anthony NicholsonBartlett, TN110610
2395Tommy RockwellTowanda, IL110610
2421RShane HopkinsPlacerville, CA110610
2567Jonathan HughesKnoxville, IA110610
2674XShane CottleKokomo, IN20610
2775Dustin ClarkWashington, IN20610
2817Nick BilbeeMartinsville, IN20610
2919AZTanner ThorsonMinden, NV20610
3013Dennis GilePhoenix, AZ20610
3127Steve ThomasLudlow, IL10610
3222Brian VanMeverenWoodbury, MN10610
3312XDoug SylvesterOttumwa, IA10610
3423SKyle SimonCovington, OH10610
35G2Tyler GravesChariton, IA10610
3612GKelly GrahamHedrick, IA10610
371Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX0610
3866MMax GroganBasehor, KS0610
396Mario ClouserChatham, IL0610
405Chuck AlexanderChariton, IA0610
4118Terry RichardsDenton, NE0610
4229Mitch WissmillerSaybrook, IL0610
430SSteve IrwinFenton, MI0610
4487Paul DuesMinster, OH0610
458Justin StandridgeAthens, IL0610
4628Brandon MattoxCory, IN0610
477Clinton BrunsLittle Rock, IA0610
4877Dustin SmithRussiaville, IN0610
494TJosh CastroPeoria, AZ0610
50ST1Lane StoneConcordia, MO0610
514Braydon CromwellLone Jack, MO0610
5267Jon HughesKnoxville, IA0610
530Brandon StevensonHolstein, IA0610
5426Zach ClarkOlathe, KS0610
5513MJBrandon HalversonJackson, MN0610
5677Clinton BoylesGreenwood, MO0610

Facebook