Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...
Karter Sarff Claims Coles County Speedway Win with...
Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

Port City Raceway Approaches for POWRi West Midget...

6/3/2024 -
Belleville, IL (6/3/24) Remaining true to on-track open-wheel excitements of previous years, the POWRi West Midget League’s next stand-alone seasonal
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

KKM Challenge Registrations Open for US-24 Speedwa...

6/5/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (6/5/24) Escalating in intrigue while heading into the heartland in 2024 and welcoming in a renewed demographic of competitors, US-24
Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

Cannon McIntosh Claims Victory with POWRi National...

6/16/2024 -
Macon, IL. (6/15/24) Cannon McIntosh would figure out the tricky high-side around the mid-point to earn his twenty-fourth career feature win battling
Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

Jacob Denney Undeniable in Jacksonville Speedway V...

6/15/2024 -
Jacksonville, IL. (6/14/24) Jacob Denney would prove tough enough to tame the bullring of Jacksonville Illinois to earn his second career feature win
Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Spee...

6/15/2024 -
Denison, IA. (6/14/24) Xavier Doney would fly to the front of the field in the first night of the Hawkeye Shuffle feature event at Crawford County Spe
Karter Sarff Claims Coles County Speedway Win with...

Karter Sarff Claims Coles County Speedway Win with...

6/14/2024 -
Mattoon, IL. (6/13/24) Karter Sarff would nearly dominate the entire night to earn his fourth career feature win battling at Coles County Speedway, wi

Points

POWRi Outlaw Micro Schedule - 2024

Jr Sprints - Wing

As of 6/1/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118BBrexton BuschMooresville, NC3333400-
287Levi Ballard (R)Grimes, IA2333400-
317MMackcen RoushRiverdale, CA33339010
45GGage PioKunkletown, PA33339010
515GAshen GlazierMcConnellsburg, PA33338020
69DTyce DomingosTulare, CA22338020
715Braylon Morris33337030
814Jace MeyersFresno, CA33336040
952Jase SmithBoyertown, PA23336040
1036Brantley FloczakPerkasie, PA13335050
1165JLandon SnyderRonks , PA3334060
124ULee UzzellHanford, CA2334060
134Jaxson EvettVisalia, CA12333070
143PConnor PenixClovis, CA122232080
159BBeau BicknerHanford, CA3331090
1614QMaya MauldinRancho Murieta, CA22300100
1765Bryton BuoyOklahoma City, OK13300100
1877Nixen GabbardPeoria, AZ3290110
19379Kendyl LealLemoore, CA3280120
203DDavid AndersonClayton, CA123270130
215TAustin Turner12270130
2211EEaston WrightMartinez, CA13260140
2312Haven ShermanCitrus Heights, CA13240160
247LLogan Banks (R)Bakersfield, CA13230170
2532Matteo LoganHanford, CA2200200
2614QQuentin HagopianFresno, CA1150350

Facebook