DRC Sooner State 55 at Port City Raceway Approache...
18th Annual Meents Memorial Returns to I-44 Rivers...
Roger Crockett Prevails as Inaugural POWRi Outlaw...
Entries & Excitement Escalate Surrounding 4th Annu...
Momentum Mounts for KKM Giveback Classic Return to...
Save the Date: POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Champio...
DRC Sooner State 55 at Port City Raceway Approache...

DRC Sooner State 55 at Port City Raceway Approache...

10/4/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (10/4/22) Continuing the traditions of the previous pair of seasons with hyped fan adoration, Hard Eight Racing, in collaboration with
18th Annual Meents Memorial Returns to I-44 Rivers...

18th Annual Meents Memorial Returns to I-44 Rivers...

10/4/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (10/4/22) Continuing with the highly successful change of location and extension of racing dates, the 18th Annual Charlene Meents pres
Roger Crockett Prevails as Inaugural POWRi Outlaw...

Roger Crockett Prevails as Inaugural POWRi Outlaw...

10/4/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (10/3/2022) Quickly emerging as a front-runner on the field through outstanding ability and unrelenting consistency; Roger Crockett, o
Entries & Excitement Escalate Surrounding 4th Annu...

Entries & Excitement Escalate Surrounding 4th Annu...

9/28/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (9/28/22) Mounting in momentum, the KKM Giveback Classic as the decision remains on the winning driver on October 20-23 at Port City R
Momentum Mounts for KKM Giveback Classic Return to...

Momentum Mounts for KKM Giveback Classic Return to...

9/8/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (9/8/22) Offering $15,000 to win the grand prize, the KKM Giveback Classic continues to build in anticipation as the decision remains
Save the Date: POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Champio...

Save the Date: POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Champio...

10/4/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (10/4/22) Honoring the achievements and commitment of competitors in a season of on-track exhilaration, the 2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Sp

Points

Lucas Oil POWRi West Midgets - 2022

POWRi Midgets

As of 10/1/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK46142990-
244Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO131119801010
37DMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK35918801110
47Shannon McQueenTehachapi, CA34716101380
532Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK223511601830
611AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO123511201870
717Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK1247702220
887CAustin GarrettWapakoneta, OH224602530
942Hank DavisSand Springs, OK11202870
1019UPierce UrbanoskyNorth Richland Hills, TX11102880
1108Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK368902990
127UKyle JonesKennedale, TX3581002990
1340Chase McDermandSpringfield, IL2571202990
1467Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA222202990
1597Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX16111202990
1621KKarter SarffMason City, IL144702990
1771KDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK124402990
1821Christopher BellNorman, OK122202990
1901Bryant WiedemanColby, KS67802990
205Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC44702990
2125KTaylor ReimerTulsa, OK391202990
2271KDominic GordenClovis, CA34702990
238KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK33302990
2426Chance CrumSnohomish, WA25702990
2587Jace ParkOverland Park, KS25702990
2651BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO25502990
2700Talin TurnerBasehor, KS22402990
2856Mitchell DavisAuburn, IL22302990
2915DAndrew DealCaney, KS22202990
3084Jade AvedisianClovis, CA14502990
3186Brent CrewsDenver, NC12402990
3272Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO12202990
338Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK12202990
3489Mitchel MolesRaisin city, CA11102990
35#1Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX11102990
3671Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK3402990
3731Kyle BeilmanLos Angeles, CA2402990
3857Maria CoferMacdoel, CA2402990
3985TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK2302990
403NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL2202990
4124TRyker PaceCollinsville, OK2202990
423CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN2202990
4371EMariah Ede (R)Fresno, CA1602990
4419AZHayden ReinboldChandler, AZ1402990
4577WJoey WirthWaterloo, IL1302990
4617CDevin CamfieldDecatur, IL1302990
4726Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ1302990
4823JZac MillikinTulsa, OK1202990
4929KBrian HarveyBlanchard, OK1202990
5019KRiley KreiselWarsaw, MO1202990
5198Clinton BoylesGreenwood, MO1202990
527NZTravis BuckleyAuckland, NZ1102990
5339PLarry PerkinsBroken Arrow, OK1102990
5421KSJason McDougalBroken Arrow, OK1102990
5584Shaun ShapelWichita, KS1102990
5617BAustin BarnhillWilmington, NC702990
5752JCorey JoynerConcordia, KS402990
5889JRTodd McVayGrain Valley, MO402990
5933GCGeorge Campbell JrSedalia, MO202990
6074Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO202990
6122Curtis JonesTulsa, OK102990
625DZach DaumPocahontas, IL102990
6350Daniel AdlerSt. Louis, MO102990
6473Bryan StanfillBrownsburg, IN102990
658JA.J. JohnsonOskaloosa, IA102990
6619MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC102990
6797KKaidon BrownSydney, NSW102990
6871MGavin MillerAllentown, PA102990
6961Jacob DenneyGalloway, OH102990
7051Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO102990
7119SGaret WilliamsonColumbia, MO102990
7219SGavin StoutWichita, KS02990
733XLane WarnerBloomfield, MO02990
7495Chris AndrewsTulsa, OK02990
7552Isaac ChappleWillow Branch, IN02990
7610cDalton CamfieldDecatur, IL02990
7728Braydon CromwellLone Jack, MO02990
7823Patrick RyanSpringfield, IL02990

Facebook