Lake Ozark Speedway Spring Sprint and Midget Natio...
KKM Giveback Classic Returns to Port City Raceway
Cannon McIntosh Secures POWRi National & West Midg...
Riley Kreisel Victorious at Lucas Oil Speedway wit...
POWRi Hoosier Tire Rule Update
Kyle Cummins Wins at Macon Speedway with POWRi Nat...
Lake Ozark Speedway Spring Sprint and Midget Natio...

Lake Ozark Speedway Spring Sprint and Midget Natio...

5/17/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (5/17/22) Annually celebrating Memorial Day Weekend at “The Lake” with excitement packed in a two-day weekend of speed and on-track ac
KKM Giveback Classic Returns to Port City Raceway

KKM Giveback Classic Returns to Port City Raceway

5/16/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (05/16/22) Returning by popular demand, Keith Kunz Motorsports and Port City Raceway, in conjunction with POWRi, are proud to announce
Cannon McIntosh Secures POWRi National & West Midg...

Cannon McIntosh Secures POWRi National & West Midg...

5/15/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (5/14/22) Cannon McIntosh would master the diamond of dirt tracks dramatically to earn his seventh career Lucas Oil POWRi National & W
Riley Kreisel Victorious at Lucas Oil Speedway wit...

Riley Kreisel Victorious at Lucas Oil Speedway wit...

5/15/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (5/14/22) Riley Kreisel would make a resounding statement of speed at Lucas Oil Speedway by claiming the Lucas Oil POWRi Wingless Auto
POWRi Hoosier Tire Rule Update

POWRi Hoosier Tire Rule Update

5/2/2022 -
Belleville, IL (5/2/22) Adjusting to meet the demand of the unprecedented nationwide tire shortage, Performance Open Wheel Racing Inc. and Hoosier Rac
Kyle Cummins Wins at Macon Speedway with POWRi Nat...

Kyle Cummins Wins at Macon Speedway with POWRi Nat...

5/8/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (5/7/22) Kyle Cummins would use late-race dramatics at Macon Speedway to seal his first career Lucas Oil POWRi National & West Midget

Points

Lucas Oil POWRi West Midgets - 2022

POWRi Midgets

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK15870-
232Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK112486010
317Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK124770100
444Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO4580290
57Shannon McQueenTehachapi, CA112470400
67DMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK112390480
711AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO12350520
842Hank DavisSand Springs, OK1120750
919UPierce UrbanoskyNorth Richland Hills, TX1110760
1067Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA22220870
1108Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK13550870
1240Chase McDermandSpringfield, IL12350870
1321Christopher BellNorman, OK12220870
1497Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX3550870
1501Bryant WiedemanColby, KS3450870
1625KTaylor ReimerBixby, OK1450870
1726Chance CrumSnohomish, WA1450870
1884Jade AvedisianClovis, CA1340870
1983Dominic GordenClovis, CA1250870
2087Jace ParkOverland Park, KS1240870
2151BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO1220870
228KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK1110870
2389Mitchel MolesRaisin city, CA1110870
2415DAndrew DealCaney, KS1110870
2572Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO1110870
268Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK1110870
2771Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK330870
2885TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK230870
2929KBrian HarveyBlanchard, OK120870
3031Kyle BeilmanLos Angeles, CA120870
317NZTravis BuckleyAuckland, NZ110870
3217BAustin BarnhillWilmington, NC50870
3371EMariah Ede (R)Fresno, CA40870
3452JCorey JoynerConcordia, KS30870
3521KKarter SarffMason City, IL20870
367UKyle JonesKennedale, TX20870
3719AHayden ReinboldChandler, AZ20870
3822Curtis JonesTulsa, OK10870
3923JZac MillikinTulsa, OK10870
405DZach DaumPocahontas, IL10870
4150Daniel AdlerSt. Louis, MO10870
4277WJoey WirthWaterloo, IL10870
4317CDevin CamfieldDecatur, IL10870
4473Bryan StanfillBrownsburg, IN10870
458JA.J. JohnsonOskaloosa, IA10870
4697KKaidon BrownSydney, NSW10870
4771MGavin MillerAllentown, PA10870
4889JRTodd McVayGrain Valley, MO10870
4933GCGeorge Campbell JrSedalia, MO10870
5035Jacob DenneyGalloway, OH10870
5119SGavin StoutWichita, KS0870
523XLane WarnerBloomfield, MO0870
533NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL0870
5419MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC0870

Facebook