DRC Sooner State 55 at Port City Raceway Approache...
18th Annual Meents Memorial Returns to I-44 Rivers...
Roger Crockett Prevails as Inaugural POWRi Outlaw...
Entries & Excitement Escalate Surrounding 4th Annu...
Momentum Mounts for KKM Giveback Classic Return to...
Save the Date: POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Champio...
DRC Sooner State 55 at Port City Raceway Approache...

DRC Sooner State 55 at Port City Raceway Approache...

10/4/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (10/4/22) Continuing the traditions of the previous pair of seasons with hyped fan adoration, Hard Eight Racing, in collaboration with
18th Annual Meents Memorial Returns to I-44 Rivers...

18th Annual Meents Memorial Returns to I-44 Rivers...

10/4/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (10/4/22) Continuing with the highly successful change of location and extension of racing dates, the 18th Annual Charlene Meents pres
Roger Crockett Prevails as Inaugural POWRi Outlaw...

Roger Crockett Prevails as Inaugural POWRi Outlaw...

10/4/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (10/3/2022) Quickly emerging as a front-runner on the field through outstanding ability and unrelenting consistency; Roger Crockett, o
Entries & Excitement Escalate Surrounding 4th Annu...

Entries & Excitement Escalate Surrounding 4th Annu...

9/28/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (9/28/22) Mounting in momentum, the KKM Giveback Classic as the decision remains on the winning driver on October 20-23 at Port City R
Momentum Mounts for KKM Giveback Classic Return to...

Momentum Mounts for KKM Giveback Classic Return to...

9/8/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (9/8/22) Offering $15,000 to win the grand prize, the KKM Giveback Classic continues to build in anticipation as the decision remains
Save the Date: POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Champio...

Save the Date: POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Champio...

10/4/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (10/4/22) Honoring the achievements and commitment of competitors in a season of on-track exhilaration, the 2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Sp

Points

Lucas Oil POWRi National Midget League - 2022

POWRi Midgets

As of 10/1/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX11224286690-
225KTaylor ReimerTulsa, OK519276180510
308Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK111720226000690
401Bryant WiedemanColby, KS21522235960730
540Chase McDermandSpringfield, IL39132756301060
621KKarter SarffMason City, IL110142248901800
771KDominic GordenClovis, CA6101941402550
826Chance CrumSnohomish, WA15111738102880
921Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK22437902900
1087Jace ParkOverland Park, KS3101837202970
1184Jade AvedisianClovis, CA1381835903100
125Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC5111635703120
1361Jacob DenneyGalloway, OH691228503840
147UKyle JonesKennedale, TX271328103880
1551BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO281226404050
1657Maria CoferMacdoel, CA261222904400
1744Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO21322204470
1871EMariah Ede (R)Fresno, CA11422204470
195DZach DaumPocahontas, IL46920104680
2017CDevin CamfieldDecatur, IL11118904800
2117BAustin BarnhillWilmington, NC1116605030
2271KDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK136615405150
2397KKaidon BrownSydney, NSW34614305260
2431Kyle BeilmanLos Angeles, CA1814005290
2571MGavin MillerAllentown, PA13613805310
263NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL25613705320
2711AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO123511605530
2872Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO12510905600
2971Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK348905800
3071Cade LewisBakersfield, CA148205870
3117Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK1247705920
3267Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA22237605930
3310cDalton CamfieldDecatur, IL46106080
3421Christopher BellNorman, OK12225906100
3532Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK135606130
3616CDavid Camfield JrDecatur, IL135506140
371NZMichael PickensAuckland, NZ144406690
3885TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK135606690
393GKyle CumminsPrinceton, IN111106690
4056Mitchell DavisAuburn, IL371606690
4186Brent CrewsDenver, NC12406690
427Shannon McQueenTehachapi, CA11506690
438KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK11106690
4489Mitchel MolesRaisin city, CA11106690
458Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK11106690
4611Tyler BaranWausau, WI11106690
4719AZHayden ReinboldChandler, AZ51606690
4897Jesse LoveRedwood City, CA2406690
493CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN2206690
507DMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK1506690
5150Daniel AdlerSt. Louis, MO1506690
5277WJoey WirthWaterloo, IL1406690
5319KRiley KreiselWarsaw, MO1206690
5498Clinton BoylesGreenwood, MO1206690
55#1Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX1106690
5625Jerry Coons JrTucson, AZ1106690
5719MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC506690
5889JRTodd McVayGrain Valley, MO506690
5952JCorey JoynerConcordia, KS406690
6000Talin TurnerBasehor, KS406690
6100Trey GroppLincoln, NE306690
629XChris BaueIndianapolis, IN206690
6351RWill ArmitageAthens, IL206690
644KKayla RoellDillsboro, IN206690
6533GCGeorge Campbell JrSedalia, MO206690
6619SGaret WilliamsonColumbia, MO206690
6781Rylan GrayGreenfield, IN206690
6895Ryan FrantzLovington, IL206690
6971MBen RhodesLouisville, KY206690
7074Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO206690
7126Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ206690
7222Curtis JonesTulsa, OK106690
7342Hank DavisSand Springs, OK106690
7419SGavin StoutWichita, KS106690
7523JZac MillikinTulsa, OK106690
7629KBrian HarveyBlanchard, OK106690
7719UPierce UrbanoskyNorth Richland Hills, TX106690
7873Bryan StanfillBrownsburg, IN106690
798JA.J. JohnsonOskaloosa, IA106690
805MMichael MagicWinder, GA106690
8160eMark BillingsColumbia, MO106690
8215Laci FernoMooresville, NC106690
8399KRobert CarsonConcord, CA106690
8451Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO106690
857Adam TaylorDemotte, IN106690
863WBrandon WaeltiSun Prairie, WI106690
87Joe WirthSt. Louis, MO106690
885Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL106690
8915WDanny BurkeCrosby, TX106690
9021DJustin DickersonPittsboro, IN106690
9114Cody HaysWynne, AR106690
9211NNick BaranTomahawk, WI106690
933XLane WarnerBloomfield, MO06690
9442Kevin BattefeldLewistown, IL06690
9519EDaltyn EnglandSpringfield, IL06690
9617Kurt StellhornBaldwin, IL06690
9711GPatrick LawsonEdwardsville, IL06690
98Jon HenryAda, OH06690
9957Mark McMahillPeoria, IL06690
10000John HeitzmanSan Jose, IL06690
101Scottie GretzmacherFarmington, MO06690
1027Adam TaylorWheatefield, IN06690
1036bAndy BaughMason City, IL06690
10495Chris AndrewsTulsa, OK06690
10552Isaac ChappleWillow Branch, IN06690
10628Braydon CromwellLone Jack, MO06690
10723Patrick RyanSpringfield, IL06690

Facebook