Lake Ozark Speedway Spring Sprint and Midget Natio...
KKM Giveback Classic Returns to Port City Raceway
Cannon McIntosh Secures POWRi National & West Midg...
Riley Kreisel Victorious at Lucas Oil Speedway wit...
POWRi Hoosier Tire Rule Update
Kyle Cummins Wins at Macon Speedway with POWRi Nat...
Lake Ozark Speedway Spring Sprint and Midget Natio...

Lake Ozark Speedway Spring Sprint and Midget Natio...

5/17/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (5/17/22) Annually celebrating Memorial Day Weekend at “The Lake” with excitement packed in a two-day weekend of speed and on-track ac
KKM Giveback Classic Returns to Port City Raceway

KKM Giveback Classic Returns to Port City Raceway

5/16/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (05/16/22) Returning by popular demand, Keith Kunz Motorsports and Port City Raceway, in conjunction with POWRi, are proud to announce
Cannon McIntosh Secures POWRi National & West Midg...

Cannon McIntosh Secures POWRi National & West Midg...

5/15/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (5/14/22) Cannon McIntosh would master the diamond of dirt tracks dramatically to earn his seventh career Lucas Oil POWRi National & W
Riley Kreisel Victorious at Lucas Oil Speedway wit...

Riley Kreisel Victorious at Lucas Oil Speedway wit...

5/15/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (5/14/22) Riley Kreisel would make a resounding statement of speed at Lucas Oil Speedway by claiming the Lucas Oil POWRi Wingless Auto
POWRi Hoosier Tire Rule Update

POWRi Hoosier Tire Rule Update

5/2/2022 -
Belleville, IL (5/2/22) Adjusting to meet the demand of the unprecedented nationwide tire shortage, Performance Open Wheel Racing Inc. and Hoosier Rac
Kyle Cummins Wins at Macon Speedway with POWRi Nat...

Kyle Cummins Wins at Macon Speedway with POWRi Nat...

5/8/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (5/7/22) Kyle Cummins would use late-race dramatics at Macon Speedway to seal his first career Lucas Oil POWRi National & West Midget

Points

Lucas Oil POWRi National Midget League - 2022

POWRi Midgets

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
108Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK14661610-
201Bryant WiedemanColby, KS3561500110
397Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX3661460150
440Chase McDermandSpringfield, IL13461370240
526Chance CrumSnohomish, WA1461360250
625KTaylor ReimerBixby, OK1451170440
784Jade AvedisianClovis, CA1351120490
887Jace ParkOverland Park, KS1351120490
983Dominic GordenClovis, CA1251050560
1071EMariah Ede (R)Fresno, CA5780830
1117Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK124770840
1217BAustin BarnhillWilmington, NC6730880
1321Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK5720890
1471Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK33700910
1551BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO123620990
1667Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA22226001010
1721Christopher BellNorman, OK12225901020
1821KKarter SarffMason City, IL135901020
1944Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO45801030
2032Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK135601050
2111AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO123501260
227UKyle JonesKennedale, TX23401270
2335Jacob DenneyGalloway, OH23401270
2472Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO1112701340
2557Maria CoferMacdoel, CA1112601350
2617CDevin CamfieldDecatur, IL22601350
2797KKaidon BrownSydney, NSW11801430
2871MGavin MillerAllentown, PA11501460
295DZach DaumPocahontas, IL11001510
3010cDalton CamfieldDecatur, IL11001510
313NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL501560
323GKyle CumminsPrinceton, IN111101610
338KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK11101610
3489Mitchel MolesRaisin city, CA11101610
358Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK11101610
3685TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK2301610
3756Mitchell DavisAuburn, IL1101610
3852JCorey JoynerConcordia, KS301610
3977WJoey WirthWaterloo, IL201610
4019AHayden ReinboldChandler, AZ201610
4122Curtis JonesTulsa, OK101610
4242Hank DavisSand Springs, OK101610
4323JZac MillikinTulsa, OK101610
4429KBrian HarveyBlanchard, OK101610
4519UPierce UrbanoskyNorth Richland Hills, TX101610
467DMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK101610
4731Kyle BeilmanLos Angeles, CA101610
4850Daniel AdlerSt. Louis, MO101610
497Shannon McQueenTehachapi, CA101610
5073Bryan StanfillBrownsburg, IN101610
518JA.J. JohnsonOskaloosa, IA101610
525MMichael MagicWinder, GA101610
539XChris BaueIndianapolis, IN101610
5451RWill ArmitageAthens, IL101610
554KKayla RoellDillsboro, IN101610
5689JRTodd McVayGrain Valley, MO101610
5733GCGeorge Campbell JrSedalia, MO101610
5819SGavin StoutWichita, KS01610
593XLane WarnerBloomfield, MO01610
6019MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC01610

Facebook