Fall Brawl Approaches for POWRi Leagues at Sweet S...
Entries Remain Open as KKM Giveback Classic Contin...
Wesley Smith Victorious in POWRi WAR Hockett/McMil...
Wesley Smith Wheels POWRi WAR Win on Night Two of...
Schudy Snags Night One Hockett/McMillin Memorial W...
Beason Snags Third POWRi West Win on the Season
Fall Brawl Approaches for POWRi Leagues at Sweet S...

Fall Brawl Approaches for POWRi Leagues at Sweet S...

9/13/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (9/13/2021) In the final appearance of Show-Me-State racing in the 2021 season, the Lucas Oil POWRi National and West Midget Leagues a
Entries Remain Open as KKM Giveback Classic Contin...

Entries Remain Open as KKM Giveback Classic Contin...

8/3/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (8/3/2021) As competitors continue entering weekly, the Keith Kunz Motorsports Giveback Classic is quickly taking shape with KKM, POWR
Wesley Smith Victorious in POWRi WAR Hockett/McMil...

Wesley Smith Victorious in POWRi WAR Hockett/McMil...

9/19/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (9/18/21) Finalizing the weekend of racing at Lucas Oil Speedway for Championship Night of the 11th Annual Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMill
Wesley Smith Wheels POWRi WAR Win on Night Two of...

Wesley Smith Wheels POWRi WAR Win on Night Two of...

9/18/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (9/17/21) Back for another adventurous night of open-wheel action at Lucas Oil Speedway for Night Two of the 11th Annual Jesse Hockett
Schudy Snags Night One Hockett/McMillin Memorial W...

Schudy Snags Night One Hockett/McMillin Memorial W...

9/17/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (9/16/21) Packing the pristine pits of Lucas Oil Speedway for Night One of the 11th Annual Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial, a s
Beason Snags Third POWRi West Win on the Season

Beason Snags Third POWRi West Win on the Season

9/12/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (09/12/2021) Jonathan Beason out of Broken Arrow, OK. worked his way through traffic and passed Hank Davis on lap 21 to find himself b

Points

POWRi Lucas Oil National Midget League - 2021

Midgets

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Bryant WiedemanColby, KS11321245980-
286Brent CrewsDenver, NC4151924589090
33NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL111162047701210
421KKarter SarffMason City, IL5132245501430
585TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK15132143601620
608Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK312151641801800
767KCade LewisBakersfield, CA92240501930
897Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX16111738502130
971Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK6111838002180
1015Emerson AxsomFranklin, IN28111637902190
1171KDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK310121436102370
1272Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO71935002480
1321Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK152033202660
145Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC16121332602720
1567Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA710101231802800
1625Taylor ReimerTulsa, OK141731802800
1700Trey GroppLincoln, NE131830302950
1849Joe B. MillerMillersville, MO271429703010
195DZach DaumPocahontas, IL251019604020
2084Jade AvedisianClovis, CA12814304550
2119MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC1713004680
223BShelby BosieLincoln, IL1812904690
2317BAustin BarnhillRocky Point, NC510604920
2491TTyler ThomasCollinsville, OK169805000
2550Daniel AdlerSt. Louis, MO1158805100
2632Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK348605120
2726Chance CrumSnohomish, WA1467205260
2817CDevin CamfieldDecatur, IL46005380
2910Rees MoranTulsa, OK145805400
3010cDalton CamfieldDecatur, IL145705410
31103Broc HunnellEolia, MO24905490
3256XMark ChisholmCheyenne, WY23705610
332HLuke HowardOverland Park, KS23405640
3416CDavid Camfield JrDecatur, IL12505730
3514HJason Wilson2505730
3622Tanner AllenSpringville, IA1505830
3719SGavin StoutWichita, KS11105870
3817Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK22405980
3947BCCorey DayClovis, CA12205980
4056Mitchell DavisAuburn, IL2605980
4144SAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO2405980
4244Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO1705980
4377WJoey WirthWaterloo, IL1505980
447MChance MortonCoweta, OK1405980
4544SKameron KeyWarrensburg, MO1405980
4625Jerry Coons JrTucson, AZ1305980
4754Keith MartinBurleson, TX1205980
4852Blake HahnSapulpa, OK1205980
4974Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO1205980
5039BCCole BodineRossville, IN1205980
5128Ace McCarthyTahlequah, OK1205980
5249Max MittryRedding, CA1205980
537Shannon McQueenTehachapi, CA1205980
541NZHayden WilliamsAuckland, NZ1105980
5570Cade CowlesBixby, OK705980
567UKyle JonesKennedale, TX505980
579ECaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN305980
581KBrayton LynchSpringfield, IL305980
5960eMark BillingsColumbia, MO305980
604mMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK305980
6117XMason DaughertyCache, OK305980
627XThomas MeseraullSan Jose, CA305980
63118Scott EvansRhome, TX205980
6419UPierce UrbanoskyNorth Richland Hills, TX205980
6510PDylan PostierStillwater, OK205980
6644Wesley SmithNixa, MO205980
6710Lance BennettAurora, CO205980
6827BJJake BubakArvada, CO205980
6993KRiley KreiselWarsaw, MO205980
7051Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO205980
7108EElizabeth PhillipsBixby, OK205980
7288Terry BabbDecatur, IL205980
733WBrandon WaeltiSun Prairie, WI205980
7411cChett GehrkeShepherdsville, KY205980
7588Tyler NelsonIndianapolis, IN205980
76321Chad WinfreyGladstone, MO205980
775HDanny FryeSt. Peters, MO205980
7835Matt SherrellOwasso, OK205980
7997Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA205980
807xKorey WeyantSpringfield, IL205980
8181Rylan GrayGreenfield, IN205980
8284MBlake EdwardsClaremore, OK105980
838mKade MortonCoweta, OK105980
848KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK105980
855HCasey HicksPlatte City, MO105980
864fChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS105980
8714eEric FentonTulsa, OK105980
882Trevor CaseyAltoona, IA105980
892BBrett BeckerOdessa, TX105980
904Ronnie GardnerCorona, CA105980
9128Kory SchudyBattlefield, MO105980
929Brad WyattKearney, MO105980
9322TDon Droud JrLincoln, NE105980
9433GCGeorge Campbell SrSedalia, MO105980
957NZTravis BuckleyAuckland, NZ105980
9619AHayden ReinboldGilbert, AZ105980
9710Kevin Woody Jr.Victor, NY105980
9851Jake GriffinQuincy, IL105980
9923Patrick RyanSpringfield, IL105980
10013Tyler RothSpringfield, IL105980
101Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO105980
10251RWill ArmitageAthens, IL105980
10322KKelli HarterDawson, IL105980
10473Bryan StanfillBrownsburg, IN105980
10515MShane MorganCreve Coeur, IL105980
1065GCody GerdesEureka, IL105980
10727Keith RauchDenver, CO05980
10898Ryan PadgettAnadarko, OK05980
10905Kyle Wilson (R)Coweta, OK05980
11022Curtis JonesTulsa, OK05980
11142Hank DavisSand Springs, OK05980
11210BBlaze BennettParker, CO05980
11327BA.J. BurnsNorman, OK05980
1142SCole ScottGoldsby, OK05980
11577Noah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK05980
11691kKevin BayerBixby, OK05980
11744Bryson SmithNixa, MO05980
11889JRTodd McVayGrain Valley, MO05980
11933GCGeorge Campbell JrSedalia, MO05980
12027XTres MehlerOblong, IL05980
1219Chase McDermandSpringfield, IL05980
12219EDaltyn EnglandSpringfield, IL05980
12300AAubrey SmithHoustonia, MO05980

Facebook