Three-Day/Two-Track Memorial Weekend Swing for POW...
POWRi WAR Prepares for Significant Ozark-Area Week...
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for Clyde-Martin...
Border Battle of Missouri-Illinois Looms for POWRi...
Registrations Increase for KKM Challenge at Clyde-...
Ayrton Gennetten Gains Victory with POWRi 410 Outl...
Three-Day/Two-Track Memorial Weekend Swing for POW...

Three-Day/Two-Track Memorial Weekend Swing for POW...

5/5/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (5/5/24) Venturing into a three-day festival of Show-Me State speed to celebrate Memorial Weekend, the POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint League
POWRi WAR Prepares for Significant Ozark-Area Week...

POWRi WAR Prepares for Significant Ozark-Area Week...

5/5/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (5/5/24) Contending into a holiday weekend of tributes and track excitements, the POWRi Wingless Auto Racing Sprint League will witnes
KKM Challenge Registrations Open for Clyde-Martin...

KKM Challenge Registrations Open for Clyde-Martin...

3/26/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (3/26/24) Expanding east in 2024 while welcoming in a fresh demographic of driving talents, Clyde-Martin Memorial Speedway, in conjunc
Border Battle of Missouri-Illinois Looms for POWRi...

Border Battle of Missouri-Illinois Looms for POWRi...

5/15/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (5/15/24) Venturing fresh running grounds while also visiting familiar speed venues, the POWRi National Midget League, running in conj
Registrations Increase for KKM Challenge at Clyde-...

Registrations Increase for KKM Challenge at Clyde-...

5/10/2024 -
Belleville, IL. (5/10/24) Expanding entry counts in the east coast swing of 2024, while welcoming in a fresh cast of driving talents, Clyde-Martin Mem
Ayrton Gennetten Gains Victory with POWRi 410 Outl...

Ayrton Gennetten Gains Victory with POWRi 410 Outl...

5/19/2024 -
Odessa, MO. (5/18/24) Ayrton Gennetten would lead every lap of the feature event with the POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint in the Salute to Soldiers presented

Points

POWRi 410 Bandit Outlaw Sprint Series - 2023

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 11/12/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO3611123020-
251BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO239122770250
374Xavier Doney (R)Odessa, MO16112230790
450KKyle BellmNixa, MO46820101010
524Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO147820001020
611Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK55816801340
779Gage MontgomeryFredericktown, MO1915301490
852Blake HahnSapulpa, OK35614901530
922SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO23612401780
1015Jack PotterLees Summit, MO1711901830
118XAaron ReutzelClute, TX344411801840
123PRussell PotterBoonville, MO1610501970
131JRSteven RussellRochester, IL1449402080
1421XBrian BrownHigginsville, MO2338102210
151SJoey SchmidtLaurel, MS158102210
16122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO257902230
1722Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA147902230
1823BBrian BellArlington, TN247602260
199XPaul NienhiserChapin, IL1247502270
2000Broc ElliottCalifornia, MO57402280
2121Gunner RameySedalia, MO1146802340
2244Carson ShortMarion, IL1236402380
2351Mitchell MooreEdgerton, KS1135702450
241MDon Droud JrLincoln, NE2225602460
256Corey NelsonEugene, MO135602460
267AWill ArmitageAthens, IL135302490
2784Brandon HanksBurlison, TN124702550
281Trevin LittletonJacksonville, IL34702550
2942Andy BishopHarrisburg, IL224602560
308SSteve ShortFarmington, MO34402580
3197Scotty MilanFort Collins, CO123802640
321XJake BubakArvada, CO11113002720
3371Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA1112902730
3427Emerson AxsomFranklin, IN1112802740
352KSIan MadsenSt Marys, NSW1112702750
3655Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA112402780
3788Austin McCarlAltoona, IA112102810
3833$Shane O'BanionAvon, IN112102810
3937Ayden GatewoodCaruthersville, MO12002820
407TTasker PhillipsPleasantville, IA12002820
4144XChris MartinAnkeny, IA11802840
4266Tim TaylorCharleston, MO11702850
43111Chad FrewaldtKansas City, KS11602860
442Whit GastineauMoore, OK11502870
4519KKenton PopeDexter, MO11402880
467Tyler LeeCedar Rapids, IA11202900
475Joe Bob LeeCache, OK11202900
489$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK11102910
497DDylan DeJournettNew Madrid, MO11002920
506Carson McCarlAltoona, IA11002920
5115XBobby MincerBurlington, IA11002920
5216Dustin ClarkAgency, IA502970
5311XColton FisherMediapolis, IA502970
5431McCain RichardsBurlington, IA502970
554Chase RichardsBurlington, IA502970
5615HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX122203020
5716THKevin Thomas JrCullman, AL112203020
5871Shane StewartBixby, OK111103020
598Cory EliasonVisalia, CA33303020
601Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX23303020
617BBen BrownMarshall, MO22203020
6235Zach HamptonMooresville, IN22203020
6325Lachlan McHughGold Coast, QLD22203020
6420GNoah GassMounds, OK22203020
6591Riley KreiselWarsaw, MO13603020
666ZZane DeVaultPlymouth, IN13303020
6777Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO11303020
6887JJace Park (R)Overland Park, KS3703020
6922XJ.J. HickleQuilcene, WA2303020
7037Bryce NorrisTerre Haute, IN1503020
7195Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK1203020
727SLandon CrawleyBenton, AR1203020
735TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK1103020
749Chad GoffSpring Hill, KS1103020
7517Wout HoffmansBoxmeer, NB1103020
7673Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO403020
7716THKevin NewtonTerre Haute, IN403020
789CTony CrankSt Augustine, FL303020
7917GPCole DuncanCircleville, OH303020
8023FMatt FoxSedalia, MO203020
8130Faron CrankSedalia, MO203020
829Tyler DuffWeldon, IL203020
832HIvan GlotzbachFillmore, IN203020
84G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR203020
855BKory BalesEldon, MO103020
8649Tyler ElliottCalifornia, MO103020
879Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK103020
88B8John BarnardSherman, IL103020
898RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK103020
907BHunter BarronFarmington, MO103020
91118Jacob BloodworthSullivan, MO103020
9293Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO103020
9388RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK103020
943Bubba HuntTulsa, OK103020
9512Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK103020
9653Brett WilsonCoweta, OK103020
9717Landon BrittMemphis, TN103020
9888Brad CooksonMorley, MO03020
994Brett CombsTipton, MO03020
1009CBilly ButlerSacramento, CA03020
10199DTucker DalyHallsville, MO03020
10252DSkyler DalyColumbia, MO03020
10367Jonathan HughesKnoxville, IA03020

Facebook