Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...
Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...
Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...
Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...
Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

11/14/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/14/2022) Returning to the Southern Illinois Center on December 17th will witness POWRi salute the memory of one of the region’s mo
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

11/21/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/21/2022) Rapidly approaching, the “Junior Knepper 55”, a 55-lap race honoring the famed car number which adorned Walter Knepper’s
Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...

Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...

11/20/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/20/2022) Revisiting the speedy Southern Illinois Center on December 17th, in DuQuoin Illinois, will see POWRi nod to the racing le
Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...

Zach Daum to Take on Junior Knepper 55 in POWRi Re...

11/18/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/18/2022) Returning to the Southern Illinois Center on December 17th will witness POWRi salute the memory of one of the region’s mo
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

11/3/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/2/22) Honoring the achievements of on-track accomplishments and commitments of competitors in a season of dedication, the 2022 POW
Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...

Brenham Crouch Claims POWRi National Midget League...

10/17/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (10/17/22) Finalizing the seasonal stretch of competition and crowning a new champion, the Lucas Oil POWRi National Midgets League wou

Points

Lucas Oil POWRi National Midget League - 2022

POWRi Midgets

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX11227317430-
225KTaylor ReimerTulsa, OK521306790640
301Bryant WiedemanColby, KS21725266730700
408Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK121922256660770
540Chase McDermandSpringfield, IL39132958801550
621KKarter SarffMason City, IL110142248902540
771KDominic GordenClovis, CA6112247702660
826Chance CrumSnohomish, WA16132044203010
984Jade AvedisianClovis, CA24102142903140
1021Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK22641803250
115Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC6121738603570
1287Jace ParkOverland Park, KS3101837203710
137UKyle JonesKennedale, TX391533704060
1461Jacob DenneyGalloway, OH691228504580
155DZach DaumPocahontas, IL1581227204710
1651BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO281226404790
1771EMariah Ede (R)Fresno, CA11726004830
1871KDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK159923505080
1957Maria CoferMacdoel, CA261222905140
2044Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO21322205210
2171MGavin MillerAllentown, PA26920905340
2217BAustin BarnhillWilmington, NC1219205510
2317CDevin CamfieldDecatur, IL11118905540
2411AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO123715305900
2572Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO12714705960
2697KKaidon BrownSydney, NSW34614306000
2731Kyle BeilmanLos Angeles, CA1814006030
283NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL25613706060
2971Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK348906540
3032Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK258906540
3171Cade LewisBakersfield, CA148206610
3217Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK1247706660
3367Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA22237606670
3410cDalton CamfieldDecatur, IL46106820
3521Christopher BellNorman, OK12225906840
3616CDavid Camfield JrDecatur, IL135506880
371NZMichael PickensAuckland, NZ144407430
3885TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK135607430
393GKyle CumminsPrinceton, IN111107430
4056Mitchell DavisAuburn, IL371607430
418KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK33407430
4286Brent CrewsDenver, NC12507430
437Shannon McQueenTehachapi, CA11507430
448Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK11207430
45Chelby HintonDubberly, LA11207430
4689Mitchel MolesRaisin city, CA11107430
4711Tyler BaranWausau, WI11107430
4819AZHayden ReinboldChandler, AZ51907430
4997Jesse LoveRedwood City, CA2407430
503CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN2207430
5150Daniel AdlerSt. Louis, MO1607430
527DMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK1507430
5377WJoey WirthWaterloo, IL1407430
5419KRiley KreiselWarsaw, MO1207430
5598Clinton BoylesGreenwood, MO1207430
56#1Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX1107430
5725Jerry Coons JrTucson, AZ1107430
5819MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC807430
5989JRTodd McVayGrain Valley, MO507430
6000Talin TurnerBasehor, KS507430
6152JCorey JoynerConcordia, KS407430
6200Trey GroppLincoln, NE307430
6381Rylan GrayGreenfield, IN307430
6426Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ307430
65Daniel WhitleyFerndale, CA307430
6636Chris BaueIndianapolis, IN207430
6751RWill ArmitageAthens, IL207430
684KKayla RoellDillsboro, IN207430
6933GCGeorge Campbell JrSedalia, MO207430
7019SGaret WilliamsonColumbia, MO207430
7195Ryan FrantzLovington, IL207430
7271MBen RhodesLouisville, KY207430
7374Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO207430
74Greyson SpringerLafayette, IN207430
7539SKale DrakeCollinsville, OK207430
7622Curtis JonesTulsa, OK107430
7742Hank DavisSand Springs, OK107430
7819SGavin StoutWichita, KS107430
7923JZac MillikinTulsa, OK107430
8029KBrian HarveyBlanchard, OK107430
8119UPierce UrbanoskyNorth Richland Hills, TX107430
8273Bryan StanfillBrownsburg, IN107430
838JA.J. JohnsonOskaloosa, IA107430
845MMichael MagicWinder, GA107430
8560eMark BillingsColumbia, MO107430
8615Laci FernoMooresville, NC107430
8799KRobert CarsonConcord, CA107430
8851Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO107430
897TAdam TaylorDemotte, IN107430
903WBrandon WaeltiSun Prairie, WI107430
91Joe WirthSt. Louis, MO107430
925Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL107430
9315WDanny BurkeCrosby, TX107430
9421DJustin DickersonPittsboro, IN107430
9514Cody HaysWynne, AR107430
9611NNick BaranTomahawk, WI107430
9714XJody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA107430
9880Josh HawkinsWhitehouse, TX107430
993XLane WarnerBloomfield, MO07430
10042Kevin BattefeldLewistown, IL07430
10119EDaltyn EnglandSpringfield, IL07430
10217Kurt StellhornBaldwin, IL07430
10311GPatrick LawsonEdwardsville, IL07430
104Jon HenryAda, OH07430
10557Mark McMahillPeoria, IL07430
10600John HeitzmanSan Jose, IL07430
107Scottie GretzmacherFarmington, MO07430
1087Adam TaylorWheatefield, IN07430
1096bAndy BaughMason City, IL07430
11095Chris AndrewsTulsa, OK07430
11152Isaac ChappleWillow Branch, IN07430
11228Braydon CromwellLone Jack, MO07430
11323Patrick RyanSpringfield, IL07430
11491XJeff StasaKingman, KS07430
11515DAndrew DealCaney, KS07430
11628Ace McCarthyTahlequah, OK07430
1177XKolton GarissOwasso, OK07430
11847Austin ShoresAtoka, OK07430
119Joshua HannaTyler, TX07430
120Richard HarveyMoore, OK07430
121Henry ChambersBaldwin City, KS07430

Facebook