Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...
Daniel Robinson Readies for DuQuoin Return of POWR...
Karter Sarff Signs a Team of Two into the POWRi’s...
Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...
Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

11/14/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/14/2022) Returning to the Southern Illinois Center on December 17th will witness POWRi salute the memory of one of the region’s mo
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

11/21/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/21/2022) Rapidly approaching, the “Junior Knepper 55”, a 55-lap race honoring the famed car number which adorned Walter Knepper’s
Daniel Robinson Readies for DuQuoin Return of POWR...

Daniel Robinson Readies for DuQuoin Return of POWR...

11/30/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/30/2022) Celebrating the renewal of indoor action at speedy Southern Illinois Center on December 17th, POWRi will continue on the
Karter Sarff Signs a Team of Two into the POWRi’s...

Karter Sarff Signs a Team of Two into the POWRi’s...

11/28/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/28/2022) Returning to the indoor action of DuQuoin Illinois in the speedy Southern Illinois Center on December 17th, POWRi will ca
Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...

Joe B Miller Joins Junior Knepper 55 Entries for P...

11/20/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/20/2022) Revisiting the speedy Southern Illinois Center on December 17th, in DuQuoin Illinois, will see POWRi nod to the racing le
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

11/3/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/2/22) Honoring the achievements of on-track accomplishments and commitments of competitors in a season of dedication, the 2022 POW

Points

Lucas Oil POWRi National Midget League - 2022

POWRi Midgets

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarTeamWinsPointsGap
197Kunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports17430-
225KKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports7040390
308Dave Mac Motorsports 126660770
401Kunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports26470960
540Jay Mounce357401690
621KKarter Sarff148902540
726Rudeen Racing144203010
884Chad Boat242903140
95Kunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports39603470
1021James Hoover37803650
1187Chad Boat37203710
1271Kunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports136203810
1397kKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports134603970
1461Jay Mounce31004330
1571kKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports130904340
1651BJoe B Miller 26404790
1771EKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports26004830
1871MKunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports24404990
1983Chad Boat21205310
2017BDave Mac Motorsports 19205510
2144Branigan Roark18805550
2216CDave Camfield Jr15605870
2311AAndrew Felker 115305900
2472Sam Johnson14705960
2531Kyle Beilman14006030
2615Jay Mounce12806150
2717CDave Camfield Jr11906240
2867Kunz / Curb / Agajanian Motorsports210506380
293NJim Neuman3107120
301OCDave Camfield Jr3007130
3189Chad Boat2807150
329MBundy Built Motorsports107430
337UTrifecta Motorsports07430
3455CB INDUSTRIES07430
3514XJody Rosenboom07430
3608$Dave Mac Motorsports 07430
3784XCB INDUSTRIES07430
3819AReinbold/Underwood Motorsports 07430
3956Pat O'Dell07430
4085Central Motorsports, LLC07430
4132Marcham R&D07430
4219AZReinbold/Underwood Motorsports 07430
4319MBundy Built Motorsports07430
4457Abacus Racing, LLC07430
4550Mike Adler07430
4697APat O'Dell07430
4781GGray Racing07430
4808XDave Mac Motorsports 07430
4906Brinton Gray07430
507Shannon Michelle Webster07430
5177WJoseph Wirth07430
5217Shop House Racing07430
535DZach Daum 07430
548AJS Racing07430
5514JJody Rosenboom07430
5680Torque Labs07430
5700Bob Chandler07430
5826RJay Mounce07430
5932TMarcham R&D07430
6019MDave Mac Motorsports 07430
617DMichelle Decker07430
625HDennis Lammert07430
633Robbie Ray07430
646BMike Raymond07430
6591Jeff Stasa07430
6615DMike Deal07430
677KKolton Gariss07430
688XAustin Shores07430
6980HDTorque Labs07430
7052JCorey Joyner07430
7129KBrian Harvey07430
7259Richard Harvey07430
7319UAC Urbanosky07430
741HHenry Chambers07430

Facebook