Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...
Home-State Hopefuls Welcome Illinois Return of POW...
Shane Cottle Set to Throttle at DuQuoin Indoor for...
Daniel Robinson Readies for DuQuoin Return of POWR...
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...
Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

Junior Knepper 55 Renews in POWRi Trip to DuQuoin...

11/14/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/14/2022) Returning to the Southern Illinois Center on December 17th will witness POWRi salute the memory of one of the region’s mo
POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

POWRi Indoor Junior Knepper 55 Competitor Informat...

11/21/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/21/2022) Rapidly approaching, the “Junior Knepper 55”, a 55-lap race honoring the famed car number which adorned Walter Knepper’s
Home-State Hopefuls Welcome Illinois Return of POW...

Home-State Hopefuls Welcome Illinois Return of POW...

12/5/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (12/5/2022) Gaining traction while growing in intrigue with the return to indoor racing of the speedy Southern Illinois Center on Dece
Shane Cottle Set to Throttle at DuQuoin Indoor for...

Shane Cottle Set to Throttle at DuQuoin Indoor for...

12/4/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (12/4/2022) Marking the comeback of indoor action at speedy Southern Illinois Center on December 17th, POWRi will keep on the heritage
Daniel Robinson Readies for DuQuoin Return of POWR...

Daniel Robinson Readies for DuQuoin Return of POWR...

11/30/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/30/2022) Celebrating the renewal of indoor action at speedy Southern Illinois Center on December 17th, POWRi will continue on the
2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

2022 POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway Championship Banq...

11/3/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (11/2/22) Honoring the achievements of on-track accomplishments and commitments of competitors in a season of dedication, the 2022 POW

Points

Lucas Oil POWRi West Midgets - 2022

POWRi Midgets

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK46163380-
244Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO131119801400
37DMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK35918801500
47Shannon McQueenTehachapi, CA34716101770
532Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK224714901890
611AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO123714901890
717Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK1247702610
887CAustin GarrettWapakoneta, OH224602920
919UPierce UrbanoskyNorth Richland Hills, TX12103170
1042Hank DavisSand Springs, OK11203260
1108Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK48101203380
127UKyle JonesKennedale, TX36101203380
1340Chase McDermandSpringfield, IL2571403380
1467Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA222203380
1597Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX16141503380
1671KDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK147703380
1721KKarter SarffMason City, IL144703380
1884Jade AvedisianClovis, CA126803380
1921Christopher BellNorman, OK122203380
205DZach DaumPocahontas, IL112403380
2101Bryant WiedemanColby, KS8101103380
225Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC55803380
238KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK55603380
2425KTaylor ReimerTulsa, OK3111503380
2526Chance CrumSnohomish, WA371003380
2671KDominic GordenClovis, CA351003380
2787Jace ParkOverland Park, KS25703380
2851BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO25503380
2900Talin TurnerBasehor, KS22503380
3056Mitchell DavisAuburn, IL22303380
3115DAndrew DealCaney, KS22203380
3271MGavin MillerAllentown, PA13403380
3386Brent CrewsDenver, NC12503380
3472Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO12403380
358Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK12303380
3614XChelby HintonDubberly, LA11203380
3789Mitchel MolesRaisin city, CA11103380
38#1Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX11103380
3971Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK3403380
4031Kyle BeilmanLos Angeles, CA2403380
4157Maria CoferMacdoel, CA2403380
4285TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK2303380
433NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL2203380
4424TRyker PaceCollinsville, OK2203380
453CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN2203380
4671EMariah Ede (R)Fresno, CA1903380
4719AZHayden ReinboldChandler, AZ1703380
4826Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ1403380
4977WJoey WirthWaterloo, IL1303380
5017CDevin CamfieldDecatur, IL1303380
5123JZac MillikinTulsa, OK1203380
5229KBrian HarveyBlanchard, OK1203380
5319KRiley KreiselWarsaw, MO1203380
5498Clinton BoylesGreenwood, MO1203380
557NZTravis BuckleyAuckland, NZ1103380
5639PLarry PerkinsBroken Arrow, OK1103380
5721KSJason McDougalBroken Arrow, OK1103380
5884Shaun ShapelWichita, KS1103380
5917BAustin BarnhillWilmington, NC803380
6052JCorey JoynerConcordia, KS403380
6119MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC403380
6289JRTodd McVayGrain Valley, MO403380
6357Daniel WhitleyFerndale, CA303380
6450Daniel AdlerSt. Louis, MO203380
6533GCGeorge Campbell JrSedalia, MO203380
6674Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO203380
6781GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN203380
6839SKale DrakeCollinsville, OK203380
6922Curtis JonesTulsa, OK103380
7073Bryan StanfillBrownsburg, IN103380
718JA.J. JohnsonOskaloosa, IA103380
7297KKaidon BrownSydney, NSW103380
7361Jacob DenneyGalloway, OH103380
7451Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO103380
7519SGaret WilliamsonColumbia, MO103380
7681Rylan GrayGreenfield, IN103380
7714XJody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA103380
7880Josh HawkinsWhitehouse, TX103380
7919SGavin StoutWichita, KS03380
803XLane WarnerBloomfield, MO03380
8195Chris AndrewsTulsa, OK03380
8252Isaac ChappleWillow Branch, IN03380
8310cDalton CamfieldDecatur, IL03380
8428Braydon CromwellLone Jack, MO03380
8523Patrick RyanSpringfield, IL03380
8691XJeff StasaKingman, KS03380
8728Ace McCarthyTahlequah, OK03380
887XKolton GarissOwasso, OK03380
8947Austin ShoresAtoka, OK03380
9080HDJoshua HannaTyler, TX03380
9159Richard HarveyMoore, OK03380
921HHenry Chambers (R)Baldwin City, KS03380

Facebook