POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway 2021 Championship Cere...
POWRi to Introduce 410-Wing Outlaw Sprint League t...
Bryant Weideman Wins 2021 Lucas Oil POWRi National...
Emilio Hoover Earns 2021 Lucas Oil POWRi West Midg...
Tanner Berryhill Tops 2021 POWRi West Midget Leagu...
Bradley Fezard Banks 2021 Lucas Oil POWRi Outlaw M...
POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway 2021 Championship Cere...

POWRi & Lake Ozark Speedway 2021 Championship Cere...

11/22/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (11/22/2021) Honoring the achievements and commitment of outstanding competitors in a grueling season of on-track excitement, the 2021
POWRi to Introduce 410-Wing Outlaw Sprint League t...

POWRi to Introduce 410-Wing Outlaw Sprint League t...

11/17/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (11/17/2021) Continuing to strive to provide top-notch racing divisions that are dedicated for drivers to have a common set of rules a
Bryant Weideman Wins 2021 Lucas Oil POWRi National...

Bryant Weideman Wins 2021 Lucas Oil POWRi National...

11/9/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (11/9/2021) Witnessing rarified greatness in 2021, the Lucas Oil POWRi National Midget League would see Colby, Kansas wheelman Bryant
Emilio Hoover Earns 2021 Lucas Oil POWRi West Midg...

Emilio Hoover Earns 2021 Lucas Oil POWRi West Midg...

11/9/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (11/9/2021) Sealing his status in the series as a championship-caliber contender, Broken Arrow Oklahoma talent Emilio Hoover flexed hi
Tanner Berryhill Tops 2021 POWRi West Midget Leagu...

Tanner Berryhill Tops 2021 POWRi West Midget Leagu...

11/9/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (11/9/2021) Splitting on-track time between two distinct driving divisions with successes in each, Tanner Berryhill continues to climb
Bradley Fezard Banks 2021 Lucas Oil POWRi Outlaw M...

Bradley Fezard Banks 2021 Lucas Oil POWRi Outlaw M...

11/9/2021 -
Belleville, IL. (11/9/2021) Flying onto the racing scene from Bonnerdale Arkansas, the Lucas Oil POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micro Sprint League presented by E

Points

POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League - 2021

POWRi Midgets

As of 11/6/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK157236140-
217Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK812195460680
344Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO21845501590
400Trey GroppLincoln, NE251641801960
57UKyle JonesKennedale, TX2581540902050
63NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL17111235302610
711AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO7101233602780
870Cade CowlesBixby, OK31125103630
932Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK237925003640
1044SKameron KeyWarrensburg, MO24923003840
114mMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK34921204020
127Shannon McQueenTehachapi, CA25615304610
1315Emerson AxsomFranklin, IN144514504690
1442Hank DavisSand Springs, OK22310405100
157MChance MortonCoweta, OK11410205120
1622Curtis JonesTulsa, OK38105330
1798Ryan PadgettAnadarko, OK137905350
1827BJJake BubakArvada, CO27505390
1914eEric FentonTulsa, OK1126305510
202SCole ScottGoldsby, OK125205620
218Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK11124505690
228mKade MortonCoweta, OK14505690
2327Keith RauchDenver, CO3005840
2405Kyle Wilson (R)Coweta, OK3005840
2517XMason DaughertyCache, OK582105930
2627BA.J. BurnsNorman, OK1006040
2786Brent CrewsDenver, NC48101506140
2867Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA478806140
298KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK466806140
3071KDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK3681006140
3101Bryant WiedemanColby, KS210161606140
3208Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK1791306140
3397Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX4101206140
345Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC45706140
3571Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK361306140
3626Chance CrumSnohomish, WA35606140
3721KKarter SarffMason City, IL2121506140
3885TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK261206140
399Chase McDermandSpringfield, IL25906140
4084Jade AvedisianClovis, CA23406140
4115DAndrew DealCaney, KS22406140
425DZach DaumPocahontas, IL22206140
4321Christopher BellNorman, OK22206140
4487Jace ParkOverland Park, KS13406140
4593Kyle BellmNixa, MO12206140
4635Matt SherrellOwasso, OK11406140
4717Austin BrownMillstadt, IL11206140
48#1Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX11206140
4925Taylor ReimerTulsa, OK71206140
5072Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO61106140
5167KCade LewisBakersfield, CA51406140
5249Joe B. MillerMillersville, MO3806140
5347KKevin BrewerOwasso, OK3406140
5491TTyler ThomasCollinsville, OK1506140
5574Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO1306140
563BShelby BosieLincoln, IL1306140
57721Brendon WiseleySand Springs, OK1306140
5852Blake HahnSapulpa, OK1206140
594fChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS1206140
6056XMark ChisholmCheyenne, WY1206140
6128Ace McCarthyTahlequah, OK1206140
627tTaylor CourtneyIndianapolis, IN1206140
6310JLane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK1206140
6477Noah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK1106140
6500HBrekk HarrisTulsa, OK1106140
6615Ricky Montgomeryknoxville, IN1106140
671NZHayden WilliamsAuckland, NZ1106140
6810JJeffrey NewellTulsa, OK1106140
6910Garrett WilliamsonHummelstown, PA1106140
7019MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC506140
7117BAustin BarnhillRocky Point, NC406140
72321Chad WinfreyGladstone, MO406140
7350Daniel AdlerSt. Louis, MO406140
7444Wesley SmithNixa, MO306140
7577WJoey WirthWaterloo, IL306140
7683Dominic GordenClovis, CA306140
7710Lance BennettAurora, CO206140
7825Jerry Coons JrTucson, AZ206140
7910Rees MoranTulsa, OK206140
802Trevor CaseyAltoona, IA206140
8193KRiley KreiselWarsaw, MO206140
8251Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO206140
835AAva GroppLincoln, NE206140
845HDanny FryeSt. Peters, MO206140
8597Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA206140
862HLuke HowardOverland Park, KS206140
8726Cory EliasonVisalia, CA206140
8871EMariah EdeFresno, CA206140
8931Kyle BeilmanLos Angeles, CA206140
907RAJ HopkinsBrownsburg, IN206140
9120GNoah GassMounds, OK206140
923HRick HornColony, KS206140
9384MBlake EdwardsClaremore, OK106140
9414HJason Wilson106140
95103Broc HunnellEolia, MO106140
969ECaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN106140
9791kKevin BayerBixby, OK106140
985HCasey HicksPlatte City, MO106140
993PSBubba HuntTulsa, OK106140
10060eMark BillingsColumbia, MO106140
10128Kory SchudyBattlefield, MO106140
1029Brad WyattKearney, MO106140
10322TDon Droud JrLincoln, NE106140
10433GCGeorge Campbell SrSedalia, MO106140
1059Matt MooreBethany, OK106140
10610Stefan SidurMadera, CA106140
10700MShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK106140
1082sTravis ScottWashington, OK106140
10915Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO106140
11019SGaret WilliamsonColumbia, MO106140
11119Tanner ThorsonMinden, NV106140
11291XJeff StasaKingman, KS106140
11384Shaun ShapelWichita, KS106140
11410BBlaze BennettParker, CO06140
11510PDylan PostierStillwater, OK06140
11644Bryson SmithNixa, MO06140
11789JRTodd McVayGrain Valley, MO06140
11833GCGeorge Campbell JrSedalia, MO06140
1191HZack MorganSpringfield, MO06140
12084Quentin SamsKS06140
12111Daniel RobinsonEwing, IL06140
1223XLane WarnerBloomfield, MO06140
12391AChris AndrewsHuron, OH06140
1247TXAnthony PopeRoseburg, OR06140
12510Santino FerrucciWoodbury, CT06140
12631David BudresJanesville, WI06140
12717XAlex BurgenerGrayville, IL06140
12852JCorey JoynerConcordia, KS06140

Facebook