Lake Ozark Speedway Spring Sprint and Midget Natio...
POWRi WAR Slated for Double X Speedway’s Tribute t...
C. Bell’s Non-Wing Micro Mania to Debut at Renovat...
KKM Giveback Classic Returns to Port City Raceway
Cannon McIntosh Secures POWRi National & West Midg...
Riley Kreisel Victorious at Lucas Oil Speedway wit...
Lake Ozark Speedway Spring Sprint and Midget Natio...

Lake Ozark Speedway Spring Sprint and Midget Natio...

5/17/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (5/17/22) Annually celebrating Memorial Day Weekend at “The Lake” with excitement packed in a two-day weekend of speed and on-track ac
POWRi WAR Slated for Double X Speedway’s Tribute t...

POWRi WAR Slated for Double X Speedway’s Tribute t...

5/23/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (5/23/22) Wrapping up the weekend of racing action with the Lucas Oil POWRi Wingless Auto Racing Sprint League will see the returning
C. Bell’s Non-Wing Micro Mania to Debut at Renovat...

C. Bell’s Non-Wing Micro Mania to Debut at Renovat...

5/23/2022 -
Lil’ Texas Motor Speedway is getting more than a Lil’ renovation. The 1/5-mile asphalt oval will undergo a major facelift to help realize NASCAR Cup S
KKM Giveback Classic Returns to Port City Raceway

KKM Giveback Classic Returns to Port City Raceway

5/16/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (05/16/22) Returning by popular demand, Keith Kunz Motorsports and Port City Raceway, in conjunction with POWRi, are proud to announce
Cannon McIntosh Secures POWRi National & West Midg...

Cannon McIntosh Secures POWRi National & West Midg...

5/15/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (5/14/22) Cannon McIntosh would master the diamond of dirt tracks dramatically to earn his seventh career Lucas Oil POWRi National & W
Riley Kreisel Victorious at Lucas Oil Speedway wit...

Riley Kreisel Victorious at Lucas Oil Speedway wit...

5/15/2022 -
Belleville, IL. (5/14/22) Riley Kreisel would make a resounding statement of speed at Lucas Oil Speedway by claiming the Lucas Oil POWRi Wingless Auto

Points

POWRi Lucas Oil West Midget League - 2021

POWRi Midgets

As of 11/6/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK157236140-
217Tanner BerryhillBixby, OK812195460680
344Branigan RoarkLincoln, MO21845501590
400Trey GroppLincoln, NE251641801960
57UKyle JonesKennedale, TX2581540902050
63NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL17111235302610
711AAndrew FelkerCarl Junction, MO7101233602780
870Cade CowlesBixby, OK31125103630
932Trey MarchamNewcastle, OK237925003640
1044SKameron KeyWarrensburg, MO24923003840
117DMichelle DeckerGuthrie, OK34921204020
127Shannon McQueenTehachapi, CA25615304610
1315Emerson AxsomFranklin, IN144514504690
1442Hank DavisSand Springs, OK22310405100
157MChance MortonCoweta, OK11410205120
1622Curtis JonesTulsa, OK38105330
1798Ryan PadgettAnadarko, OK137905350
1827BJJake BubakArvada, CO27505390
1914eEric FentonTulsa, OK1126305510
202SCole ScottGoldsby, OK125205620
218Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK11124505690
228mKade MortonCoweta, OK14505690
2327Keith RauchDenver, CO3005840
2405Kyle Wilson (R)Coweta, OK3005840
2517XMason DaughertyCache, OK582105930
2627BA.J. BurnsNorman, OK1006040
2786Brent CrewsDenver, NC48101506140
2867Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA478806140
298KJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK466806140
3071KDaison PursleyLocust Grove, OK3681006140
3101Bryant WiedemanColby, KS210161606140
3208Cannon McIntoshBixby, OK1791306140
3397Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX4101206140
345Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC45706140
3571Kaylee BrysonMuskogee, OK361306140
3626Chance CrumSnohomish, WA35606140
3721KKarter SarffMason City, IL2121506140
3885TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK261206140
3940Chase McDermandSpringfield, IL25906140
4084Jade AvedisianClovis, CA23406140
4115DAndrew DealCaney, KS22406140
425DZach DaumPocahontas, IL22206140
4321Christopher BellNorman, OK22206140
4487Jace ParkOverland Park, KS13406140
4593Kyle BellmNixa, MO12206140
4635Matt SherrellOwasso, OK11406140
4717Austin BrownMillstadt, IL11206140
48#1Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX11206140
4925KTaylor ReimerBixby, OK71206140
5072Sam JohnsonSt Peters, MO61106140
5167KCade LewisBakersfield, CA51406140
5251BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO3806140
5347KKevin BrewerOwasso, OK3406140
5491TTyler ThomasCollinsville, OK1506140
5574Xavier DoneyOdessa, MO1306140
563BShelby BosieLincoln, IL1306140
57721Brendon WiseleySand Springs, OK1306140
5852Blake HahnSapulpa, OK1206140
594fChad FrewaldtKansas City, KS1206140
6056XMark ChisholmCheyenne, WY1206140
6128Ace McCarthyTahlequah, OK1206140
627tTaylor CourtneyIndianapolis, IN1206140
6310JLane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK1206140
6477Noah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK1106140
6500HBrekk HarrisTulsa, OK1106140
6615Ricky Montgomeryknoxville, IN1106140
671NZHayden WilliamsAuckland, NZ1106140
6810Garrett WilliamsonHummelstown, PA1106140
6919MEthan MitchellMooresville, NC506140
7017BAustin BarnhillWilmington, NC406140
71321Chad WinfreyGladstone, MO406140
7250Daniel AdlerSt. Louis, MO406140
7344Wesley SmithNixa, MO306140
7477WJoey WirthWaterloo, IL306140
7583Dominic GordenClovis, CA306140
7610Lance BennettAurora, CO206140
7710Rees MoranTulsa, OK206140
7825Jerry Coons JrTucson, AZ206140
792Trevor CaseyAltoona, IA206140
8051Joe WalkerHarrisonville, MO206140
815AAva GroppLincoln, NE206140
825HDanny FryeSt. Peters, MO206140
8397Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA206140
842HLuke HowardOverland Park, KS206140
8526Cory EliasonVisalia, CA206140
8671EMariah EdeFresno, CA206140
8731Kyle BeilmanLos Angeles, CA206140
887RAJ HopkinsBrownsburg, IN206140
8920GNoah GassMounds, OK206140
903HRick HornColony, KS206140
9184MBlake EdwardsClaremore, OK106140
9214HJason Wilson106140
93103Broc HunnellEolia, MO106140
949ECaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN106140
9591kKevin BayerBixby, OK106140
965HCasey HicksPlatte City, MO106140
973PSBubba HuntTulsa, OK106140
9860eMark BillingsColumbia, MO106140
999Brad WyattKearney, MO106140
10022TDon Droud JrLincoln, NE106140
10133GCGeorge Campbell SrSedalia, MO106140
1029Matt MooreBethany, OK106140
10310Stefan SidurMadera, CA106140
10400MShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK106140
1052sTravis ScottWashington, OK106140
10615Natalie DoneyOdessa, MO106140
10719SGaret WilliamsonColumbia, MO106140
10819Tanner ThorsonMinden, NV106140
10991XJeff StasaKingman, KS106140
11084Shaun ShapelWichita, KS106140
11110BBlaze BennettParker, CO06140
11210PDylan PostierStillwater, OK06140
11344Bryson SmithNixa, MO06140
11489JRTodd McVayGrain Valley, MO06140
11533GCGeorge Campbell JrSedalia, MO06140
1161HZack MorganSpringfield, MO06140
11784Quentin SamsWELDA, KS06140
11811Daniel RobinsonBenton, IL06140
1193XLane WarnerBloomfield, MO06140
12091AChris AndrewsHuron, OH06140
1217TXAnthony PopeRoseburg, OR06140
12210Santino FerrucciWoodbury, CT06140
12331David BudresJanesville, WI06140
12417XAlex BurgenerGrayville, IL06140
12552JCorey JoynerConcordia, KS06140

Facebook